Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Trail Blazers vs. Jazz: O/U 216.5”?

Sports$18K traded35 holdersEnds October 31, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
4%Over
96%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$18K
traded all time
Held now
$11K
by 35 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
12 scored holders
Smart share · Under
97%
23 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 4¢ and Under at 96¢, a 96% implied chance of Under. $18K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

35 wallets hold a position worth $11K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 35 of them. The largest Over holder is betdge, with $125 on it, $255K lifetime profit over 2,393 markets (51% won). The largest Under holder is Flaznorp, with $4.8K on it, $1.1M lifetime profit over 156,057 markets (52% won).

Over4%
Smart money share-
Holders
12
Money on it
$420
Holders' win rate
59%
Under96%
Smart money share97%
Holders
23
Money on it
$10K
Holders' win rate
62%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$420 on it

  1. 1betdge51% won of 2,393 · whale$125+$255K lifetime
  2. 2keeptheblueflagflyinghigh59% won of 2,690 · whale$98+$572K lifetime
  3. 3attempt-most80% won of 697$59−$48K lifetime
  4. 4takeormake64% won of 6,543 · whale$57+$986K lifetime
  5. 5mattjay48% won of 832$39−$89K lifetime

Under$10K on it

  1. 1Flaznorp52% won of 156,057 · whale$4.8K+$1.1M lifetime
  2. 2aweso82% won of 72 · balanced$2.9K+$13K lifetime
  3. 30x9b11…537549% won of 7,227 · whale$1.6K+$502K lifetime
  4. 4UpTheBlues69% won of 93,926 · whale$455+$1.4M lifetime
  5. 50x1DD7F6cE70C3fF727c9C2D9C720ab05d2D921C19-177250643356669% won of 78$132−$630 lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Trail Blazers vs. Jazz

24 more
Who's betting on Trail Blazers vs. Jazz →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Trail Blazers vs. Jazz: O/U 216.5"?

35 wallets hold a position worth $11K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 35 of them. The largest Over holder is betdge, with $125 on it, $255K lifetime profit over 2,393 markets (51% won). The largest Under holder is Flaznorp, with $4.8K on it, $1.1M lifetime profit over 156,057 markets (52% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Trail Blazers vs. Jazz: O/U 216.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 4¢ and Under at 96¢, a 96% implied chance of Under. $18K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 31, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.