Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Trail Blazers vs. Jazz: O/U 222.5”?

Sports$9.3K traded18 holdersEnds October 31, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
4%Over
97%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$9.3K
traded all time
Held now
$8.5K
by 18 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
7 scored holders
Smart share · Under
85%
11 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 4¢ and Under at 97¢, a 97% implied chance of Under. $9.3K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

18 wallets hold a position worth $8.5K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 18 of them. The largest Over holder is big8betz, with $210 on it, $101K lifetime profit over 36 markets (56% won). The largest Under holder is Flaznorp, with $1.8K on it, $1.1M lifetime profit over 155,929 markets (52% won).

Over4%
Smart money share-
Holders
7
Money on it
$299
Holders' win rate
49%
Under97%
Smart money share85%
Holders
11
Money on it
$8.2K
Holders' win rate
61%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$299 on it

  1. 1big8betz56% won of 36 · noise$210+$101K lifetime
  2. 2suntori47% won of 77,758$45−$12M lifetime
  3. 3ZYbRUIpL12% won of 724$35−$4.9K lifetime
  4. 4takeormake64% won of 6,543 · whale$5+$986K lifetime
  5. 5justaluckydude62% won of 14,278 · whale$3+$1.4M lifetime

Under$8.2K on it

  1. 1Flaznorp52% won of 155,929 · whale$1.8K+$1.1M lifetime
  2. 2UpTheBlues69% won of 93,801 · whale$1.4K+$1.4M lifetime
  3. 30x228B8d11EBa89BF1c554f8879a9293B7106DaF4c-176544235487259% won of 19,769 · whale$1.4K+$892K lifetime
  4. 4a1736716280677% won of 394$1.2K−$146K lifetime
  5. 50x9b11…537549% won of 7,227 · whale$1.2K+$502K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Trail Blazers vs. Jazz

24 more
Who's betting on Trail Blazers vs. Jazz →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Trail Blazers vs. Jazz: O/U 222.5"?

18 wallets hold a position worth $8.5K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 18 of them. The largest Over holder is big8betz, with $210 on it, $101K lifetime profit over 36 markets (56% won). The largest Under holder is Flaznorp, with $1.8K on it, $1.1M lifetime profit over 155,929 markets (52% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Trail Blazers vs. Jazz: O/U 222.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 4¢ and Under at 97¢, a 97% implied chance of Under. $9.3K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 31, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.