Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Spread: Trail Blazers (-10.5)”?

Sports$23K traded41 holdersEnds October 31, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
95%Trail Blazers
6%Jazz

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$23K
traded all time
Held now
$18K
by 41 wallets
Smart share · Trail Blazers
97%
16 scored holders
Smart share · Jazz
-
25 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Trail Blazers at 95¢ and Jazz at 6¢, a 95% implied chance of Trail Blazers. $23K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

41 wallets hold a position worth $18K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 41 of them. The largest Trail Blazers holder is keeptheblueflagflyinghigh, with $12K on it, $572K lifetime profit over 2,680 markets (59% won). The largest Jazz holder is betdge, with $655 on it, $255K lifetime profit over 2,393 markets (51% won).

Trail Blazers95%
Smart money share97%
Holders
16
Money on it
$17K
Holders' win rate
63%
Jazz6%
Smart money share-
Holders
25
Money on it
$978
Holders' win rate
52%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Trail Blazers$17K on it

  1. 1keeptheblueflagflyinghigh59% won of 2,680 · whale$12K+$572K lifetime
  2. 2aweso82% won of 72 · balanced$3.0K+$13K lifetime
  3. 30x228B8d11EBa89BF1c554f8879a9293B7106DaF4c-176544235487259% won of 19,769 · whale$839+$892K lifetime
  4. 4651239531459788449% won of 12,375$195−$36K lifetime
  5. 5suitcase662855% won of 9,659$170−$67K lifetime

Jazz$978 on it

  1. 1betdge51% won of 2,393 · whale$655+$255K lifetime
  2. 20x9b11…537549% won of 7,227 · whale$141+$502K lifetime
  3. 3mattjay48% won of 832$55−$89K lifetime
  4. 4Flaznorp52% won of 155,929 · whale$36+$1.1M lifetime
  5. 5marl5785% won of 188 · balanced$28+$1.2K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Trail Blazers vs. Jazz

24 more
Who's betting on Trail Blazers vs. Jazz →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Spread: Trail Blazers (-10.5)"?

41 wallets hold a position worth $18K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 41 of them. The largest Trail Blazers holder is keeptheblueflagflyinghigh, with $12K on it, $572K lifetime profit over 2,680 markets (59% won). The largest Jazz holder is betdge, with $655 on it, $255K lifetime profit over 2,393 markets (51% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Spread: Trail Blazers (-10.5)"?

Polymarket prices Trail Blazers at 95¢ and Jazz at 6¢, a 95% implied chance of Trail Blazers. $23K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 31, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.