Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Trail Blazers vs. Jazz: 1H O/U 119.5”?

Sports$13K traded23 holdersEnds October 31, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
3%Over
97%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$13K
traded all time
Held now
$7.7K
by 23 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
14 scored holders
Smart share · Under
13%
9 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 3¢ and Under at 97¢, a 97% implied chance of Under. $13K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

23 wallets hold a position worth $7.7K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 23 of them. The largest Over holder is 0x9f15…bdb3, with $100 on it, $376K lifetime profit over 2,405 markets (85% won). The largest Under holder is JoeyAroyyOO, with $6.2K on it, $12K lifetime loss over 36 markets (100% won).

Over3%
Smart money share-
Holders
14
Money on it
$237
Holders' win rate
80%
Under97%
Smart money share13%
Holders
9
Money on it
$7.4K
Holders' win rate
93%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$237 on it

  1. 10x9f15…bdb385% won of 2,405 · whale$100+$376K lifetime
  2. 2Bagwell30694% won of 662 · whale$62+$245K lifetime
  3. 3suntori47% won of 77,672$30−$12M lifetime
  4. 4RollAwayTheDew72% won of 1,031$26−$63K lifetime
  5. 5wapol61% won of 8,839 · whale$8+$430K lifetime

Under$7.4K on it

  1. 1JoeyAroyyOO100% won of 36$6.2K−$12K lifetime
  2. 20x228B8d11EBa89BF1c554f8879a9293B7106DaF4c-176544235487259% won of 19,623 · whale$417+$892K lifetime
  3. 3takeormake64% won of 6,520 · whale$224+$986K lifetime
  4. 4strawberrycreek54% won of 203$214−$31K lifetime
  5. 50xa85B3359D5e0BDCB925F6A2B94ddfBF6d403eb062% won of 8,321 · whale$134+$97K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Trail Blazers vs. Jazz

24 more
Who's betting on Trail Blazers vs. Jazz →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Trail Blazers vs. Jazz: 1H O/U 119.5"?

23 wallets hold a position worth $7.7K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 23 of them. The largest Over holder is 0x9f15…bdb3, with $100 on it, $376K lifetime profit over 2,405 markets (85% won). The largest Under holder is JoeyAroyyOO, with $6.2K on it, $12K lifetime loss over 36 markets (100% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Trail Blazers vs. Jazz: 1H O/U 119.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 3¢ and Under at 97¢, a 97% implied chance of Under. $13K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 31, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.