Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Hornets vs. Pistons: O/U 203.5”?

Sports$6.8K traded20 holdersEnds October 28, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
29%Over
71%Under

The historically profitable money is split between the sides: neither is clearly ahead.

Volume
$6.8K
traded all time
Held now
$5.5K
by 20 wallets
Smart share · Over
77%
8 scored holders
Smart share · Under
81%
11 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 29¢ and Under at 71¢, a 71% implied chance of Under. $6.8K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 28, 2026.

The smart money

77% of the money on Over and 81% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The profitable money is split about evenly between the sides.

Who holds it

20 wallets hold a position worth $5.5K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 19 of them. The largest Over holder is 0x15a3…5cf9, with $278 on it. The largest Under holder is HomeRunHazard, with $2.1K on it, $2.9M lifetime profit over 21,104 markets (56% won).

Over29%
Smart money share77%
Holders
9
Money on it
$713
Holders' win rate
64%
Under71%
Smart money share81%
Holders
11
Money on it
$4.8K
Holders' win rate
62%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$713 on it

  1. 10x15a3…5cf9no record yet$278
  2. 2Flaznorp52% won of 139,999 · whale$145+$1.2M lifetime
  3. 3Findarato91% won of 213$99−$3.2K lifetime
  4. 4takeormake65% won of 5,272 · whale$97+$1.0M lifetime
  5. 50x9b11…537550% won of 5,695 · whale$78+$468K lifetime

Under$4.8K on it

  1. 1HomeRunHazard56% won of 21,104 · whale$2.1K+$2.9M lifetime
  2. 20x228B8d11EBa89BF1c554f8879a9293B7106DaF4c-176544235487259% won of 17,844 · whale$1.0K+$896K lifetime
  3. 3Patriot198486% won of 22$896−$212 lifetime
  4. 4betdge51% won of 2,267 · whale$521+$334K lifetime
  5. 5BullishBarb65% won of 1,752 · whale$97+$89K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Hornets vs. Pistons

24 more
Who's betting on Hornets vs. Pistons →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Hornets vs. Pistons: O/U 203.5"?

20 wallets hold a position worth $5.5K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 19 of them. The largest Over holder is 0x15a3…5cf9, with $278 on it. The largest Under holder is HomeRunHazard, with $2.1K on it, $2.9M lifetime profit over 21,104 markets (56% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Hornets vs. Pistons: O/U 203.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 29¢ and Under at 71¢, a 71% implied chance of Under. $6.8K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 28, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

77% of the money on Over and 81% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The profitable money is split about evenly between the sides.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 28, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.