Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Magic vs. Raptors: O/U 219.5”?

Sports$11K traded36 holdersEnds October 28, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
95%Over🧠 smart money
5%Under

Smart money leans Over: 92% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 16 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$11K
traded all time
Held now
$5.7K
by 36 wallets
Smart share · Over
92%
15 scored holders
Smart share · Under
76%
21 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 95¢ and Under at 5¢, a 95% implied chance of Over. $11K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 28, 2026.

The smart money

92% of the money on Over and 76% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Over, by 16 points.

Who holds it

36 wallets hold a position worth $5.7K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 36 of them. The largest Over holder is Flaznorp, with $1.9K on it, $1.2M lifetime profit over 139,999 markets (52% won). The largest Under holder is HomeRunHazard, with $171 on it, $2.9M lifetime profit over 21,104 markets (56% won).

Over95%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share92%
Holders
15
Money on it
$5.4K
Holders' win rate
58%
Under5%
Smart money share76%
Holders
21
Money on it
$284
Holders' win rate
58%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$5.4K on it

  1. 1Flaznorp52% won of 139,999 · whale$1.9K+$1.2M lifetime
  2. 2takeormake65% won of 5,272 · whale$1.5K+$1.0M lifetime
  3. 30x9b11…537550% won of 5,695 · whale$839+$468K lifetime
  4. 40xa85B3359D5e0BDCB925F6A2B94ddfBF6d403eb063% won of 6,354 · whale$497+$81K lifetime
  5. 5xiudao88890% won of 402$238−$499 lifetime

Under$284 on it

  1. 1HomeRunHazard56% won of 21,104 · whale$171+$2.9M lifetime
  2. 2rocky4201952% won of 800 · whale$33+$19K lifetime
  3. 3mooseborzoii72% won of 2,117$31−$532K lifetime
  4. 4Anon45553% won of 7,396$25−$62K lifetime
  5. 50x1Eea2CA273d688B83b4bafd625a085B065a2Af80-179036601946564% won of 32,081$6−$1.1K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Magic vs. Raptors

24 more
Who's betting on Magic vs. Raptors →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Magic vs. Raptors: O/U 219.5"?

36 wallets hold a position worth $5.7K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 36 of them. The largest Over holder is Flaznorp, with $1.9K on it, $1.2M lifetime profit over 139,999 markets (52% won). The largest Under holder is HomeRunHazard, with $171 on it, $2.9M lifetime profit over 21,104 markets (56% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Magic vs. Raptors: O/U 219.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 95¢ and Under at 5¢, a 95% implied chance of Over. $11K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 28, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

92% of the money on Over and 76% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Over, by 16 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 28, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.