Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Magic vs. Raptors: O/U 231.5”?

Sports$66K traded15 holdersEnds October 28, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
0%Over
100%Under🧠 smart money

Smart money leans Under: 100% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 69 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$66K
traded all time
Held now
$594
by 15 wallets
Smart share · Over
31%
12 scored holders
Smart share · Under
100%
3 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $66K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 28, 2026.

The smart money

31% of the money on Over and 100% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Under, by 69 points.

Who holds it

15 wallets hold a position worth $594 in all; Polkyo has a track record for 15 of them. The largest Over holder is FeedTheBigBird, with $20 on it, $151K lifetime loss over 49 markets (94% won). The largest Under holder is rocky42019, with $489 on it, $19K lifetime profit over 800 markets (52% won).

Over0%
Smart money share31%
Holders
12
Money on it
$29
Holders' win rate
83%
Under100%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share100%
Holders
3
Money on it
$564
Holders' win rate
54%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$29 on it

  1. 1FeedTheBigBird94% won of 49$20−$151K lifetime
  2. 2ferrariChampions202658% won of 28,038 · whale$5+$2.0M lifetime
  3. 3takeormake65% won of 5,406 · whale$4+$1.0M lifetime
  4. 40x9b11…537550% won of 5,766 · whale$0+$467K lifetime
  5. 5wapol61% won of 8,225 · whale$0+$428K lifetime

Under$564 on it

  1. 1rocky4201952% won of 800 · whale$489+$19K lifetime
  2. 2omnibus-076daa73% won of 16,559 · whale$58+$3.5M lifetime
  3. 30x2d2c…00b549% won of 13,442 · whale$18+$26K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Magic vs. Raptors

24 more
Who's betting on Magic vs. Raptors →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Magic vs. Raptors: O/U 231.5"?

15 wallets hold a position worth $594 in all; Polkyo has a track record for 15 of them. The largest Over holder is FeedTheBigBird, with $20 on it, $151K lifetime loss over 49 markets (94% won). The largest Under holder is rocky42019, with $489 on it, $19K lifetime profit over 800 markets (52% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Magic vs. Raptors: O/U 231.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $66K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 28, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

31% of the money on Over and 100% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Under, by 69 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 28, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.