
Who's betting on “Browns vs. Titans: O/U 50.5”?
Sports · $10K volume · Ends October 25, 2026 · Updated October 25, 2026
Polymarket prices Over at 24¢ and Under at 77¢, a 77% implied chance of Under. $10K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 25, 2026.
75% of the money on Over and 99% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Under, by 24 points.
16 wallets hold a position worth $10K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 16 of them. The largest Over holder is 0x9b11…5375, with $579 on it, $533K lifetime profit over 4,919 markets (50% won). The largest Under holder is RN1, with $5.7K on it, $13M lifetime profit over 32,537 markets (60% won).
- Smart money share
- 75%
- Holders
- 6
- Money on it
- $954
- Holders' winrate
- 51%
- Snipers
- 0
- Insider flags
- 0
- Smart money share
- 99%
- Holders
- 10
- Money on it
- $9.1K
- Holders' winrate
- 60%
- Snipers
- 0
- Insider flags
- 0
The biggest holders on each side
| Trader | Position | Lifetime P&L | Won |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0x9b11…5375whale | $579 | +$533K | 50% of 4,919 |
| Meatballsubs | $239 | -$16K | 100% of 2 |
| HomeRunHazardwhale | $122 | +$3.2M | 56% of 19,163 |
| takeormakewhale | $12 | +$752K | 66% of 3,927 |
| alienkukuda | $1 | -$872 | 90% of 344 |
| Trader | Position | Lifetime P&L | Won |
|---|---|---|---|
| RN1whale | $5.7K | +$13M | 60% of 32,537 |
| ferrariChampions2026whale | $1.9K | +$2.2M | 57% of 25,101 |
| justaluckydudewhale | $1.2K | +$1.4M | 62% of 11,745 |
| HarrisgivesgoodBJbalanced | $92 | +$11K | 64% of 251 |
| 0x45e6…a1ec | $91 | -$1.1K | 69% of 383 |
Polkyo scores every wallet in this market and charts how each side's smart money share has moved since it was first tracked.
More markets in Browns vs. Titans
- Browns vs. Titans$4.5M vol.Browns 85%Titans 16%Smart money: Titans
- Spread -3.5$186K vol.Titans 4%Browns 97%Smart money: Browns
- O/U 36.5$159K vol.Over 100%Under 0%Smart money: Under
- Spread -2.5$157K vol.Browns 80%Titans 21%Smart money: Titans
- O/U 38.5$35K vol.Over 100%Under 0%Smart money: Under
- Spread -4.5$26K vol.Browns 66%Titans 35%Smart money split
- Spread -1.5$19K vol.Browns 81%Titans 20%Smart money: Titans
- Spread -5.5$15K vol.Titans 3%Browns 97%Smart money: Browns
- Spread -3.5$13K vol.Browns 68%Titans 33%Smart money: Titans
- Spread -6.5$10K vol.Titans 2%Browns 98%Smart money split
- Spread -4.5$9.8K vol.Titans 3%Browns 97%Smart money split
- O/U 46.5$8.9K vol.Over 35%Under 65%Smart money: Over
- Spread -7.5$7.2K vol.Browns 2%Titans 98%Smart money: Browns
- Spread -6.5$7.2K vol.Browns 64%Titans 37%Smart money: Titans
- O/U 48.5$7.1K vol.Over 27%Under 73%Smart money: Over
- Spread -1.5$6.7K vol.Titans 10%Browns 91%Smart money split
- Spread -7.5$5.5K vol.Titans 1%Browns 99%Smart money split
- O/U 42.5$5.4K vol.Over 39%Under 62%Smart money: Over
- O/U 54.5$5.2K vol.Over 4%Under 96%Smart money: Over
- Spread -2.5$5.0K vol.Titans 9%Browns 92%Smart money split
- O/U 40.5$3.9K vol.Over 100%Under 0%Smart money: Under
- Spread -5.5$3.7K vol.Browns 65%Titans 36%Smart money: Titans
- Spread -9.5$3.1K vol.Titans 1%Browns 99%Smart money: Browns
Other big sports markets
- Will Shakhtar Donetsk win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship?$36M vol.Yes 0%No 100%Smart money: Yes
- Will Harry Kane win the 2026 Ballon d'Or?$7.6M vol.Yes 72%No 28%Smart money: No
- Will Lando Norris be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion?$7.0M vol.Yes 0%No 100%Smart money: Yes
- Will Kylian Mbappé win the 2026 Ballon d'Or?$6.9M vol.Yes 13%No 87%Smart money: Yes
- Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion?$6.6M vol.Yes 1%No 100%Smart money: Yes
- Will Lamine Yamal win the 2026 Ballon d'Or?$6.2M vol.Yes 14%No 86%Smart money: No
- Will Lionel Messi win the 2026 Ballon d'Or?$6.2M vol.Yes 1%No 99%Smart money: No
- Will the Los Angeles Chargers win the 2027 NFL league championship?$5.8M vol.Yes 0%No 100%Smart money: Yes
Questions
Who is betting on "Browns vs. Titans: O/U 50.5"?
16 wallets hold a position worth $10K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 16 of them. The largest Over holder is 0x9b11…5375, with $579 on it, $533K lifetime profit over 4,919 markets (50% won). The largest Under holder is RN1, with $5.7K on it, $13M lifetime profit over 32,537 markets (60% won).
What are the Polymarket odds for "Browns vs. Titans: O/U 50.5"?
Polymarket prices Over at 24¢ and Under at 77¢, a 77% implied chance of Under. $10K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 25, 2026.
Which side is the smart money on?
75% of the money on Over and 99% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Under, by 24 points.
When does this market end?
It is set to end on October 25, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.
Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.