
Who's betting on “Browns vs. Titans”?
Sports · $4.0M volume · Ends October 25, 2026 · Updated October 25, 2026
Polymarket prices Browns at 48¢ and Titans at 53¢, a 53% implied chance of Titans. $4.0M has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 25, 2026.
56% of the money on Browns and 94% of the money on Titans is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Titans, by 38 points. A day ago it leaned Titans, by 63 points.
649 wallets hold a position worth $3.7M in all; Polkyo has a track record for 644 of them. The largest Browns holder is BreakTheBank, with $456K on it, $9.1M lifetime profit over 618 markets (87% won). The largest Titans holder is Kch-Temp, with $604K on it, $3.2M lifetime profit over 246 markets (93% won).
3 snipers (proven, high-edge traders) hold $604K on Titans.
- Smart money share
- 56% ▲ 27 pts 24 h
- Holders
- 366
- Money on it
- $898K
- Holders' winrate
- 78%
- Snipers
- 0
- Insider flags
- 0
- Smart money share
- 94% ▲ 3 pts 24 h
- Holders
- 283
- Money on it
- $2.8M
- Holders' winrate
- 79%
- Snipers
- 3 · $604K
- Insider flags
- 0
The biggest holders on each side
| Trader | Position | Lifetime P&L | Won |
|---|---|---|---|
| BreakTheBankwhale | $456K | +$9.1M | 87% of 618 |
| Mooseborzoiii | $287K | -$479K | 79% of 19 |
| Sassy-Bucket | $73K | -$5.2M | 45% of 1,403 |
| bands1 | $9.8K | -$487K | 50% of 841 |
| ubetteruuuuwhale | $9.0K | +$107K | 51% of 292 |
| Trader | Position | Lifetime P&L | Won |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kch-Tempsniper | $604K | +$3.2M | 93% of 246 |
| raybanmanwhale | $574K | +$182K | 95% of 21 |
| mooseborzoiiwhale | $463K | +$229K | 72% of 1,883 |
| 0x2c335066FE58fe9237c3d3Dc7b275C2a034a0563-1759935795465whale | $321K | +$4.3M | 45% of 5,677 |
| Donkey14whale | $168K | +$19K | 75% of 560 |
Polkyo scores every wallet in this market and charts how each side's smart money share has moved since it was first tracked.
More markets in Browns vs. Titans
- Spread -3.5$184K vol.Titans 37%Browns 64%Smart money: Browns
- O/U 36.5$159K vol.Over 89%Under 11%Smart money: Under
- Spread -2.5$148K vol.Browns 42%Titans 59%Smart money: Titans
- O/U 38.5$25K vol.Over 83%Under 18%Smart money split
- Spread -1.5$17K vol.Browns 45%Titans 56%Smart money: Titans
- Spread -5.5$15K vol.Titans 30%Browns 70%Smart money: Browns
- Spread -6.5$7.6K vol.Titans 27%Browns 74%Smart money split
- Spread -4.5$5.6K vol.Titans 33%Browns 68%Smart money split
- Spread -1.5$5.4K vol.Titans 51%Browns 50%Smart money split
- Spread -7.5$4.9K vol.Titans 21%Browns 80%Smart money split
- Spread -2.5$4.3K vol.Titans 48%Browns 53%Smart money split
- O/U 54.5$4.2K vol.Over 27%Under 73%Smart money: Over
- Spread -9.5$3.1K vol.Titans 17%Browns 83%Smart money: Browns
Other big sports markets
- Will Shakhtar Donetsk win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship?$35M vol.Yes 0%No 100%Smart money: Yes
- Will Harry Kane win the 2026 Ballon d'Or?$7.6M vol.Yes 71%No 29%Smart money: No
- Will Lando Norris be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion?$7.0M vol.Yes 0%No 100%Smart money: Yes
- Will Kylian Mbappé win the 2026 Ballon d'Or?$6.8M vol.Yes 17%No 83%Smart money: Yes
- Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion?$6.6M vol.Yes 1%No 99%Smart money: Yes
- Will Lionel Messi win the 2026 Ballon d'Or?$6.2M vol.Yes 1%No 99%Smart money: No
- Will Lamine Yamal win the 2026 Ballon d'Or?$6.2M vol.Yes 12%No 89%Smart money: No
- Will the Los Angeles Chargers win the 2027 NFL league championship?$5.8M vol.Yes 0%No 100%Smart money: Yes
Questions
Who is betting on "Browns vs. Titans"?
649 wallets hold a position worth $3.7M in all; Polkyo has a track record for 644 of them. The largest Browns holder is BreakTheBank, with $456K on it, $9.1M lifetime profit over 618 markets (87% won). The largest Titans holder is Kch-Temp, with $604K on it, $3.2M lifetime profit over 246 markets (93% won).
What are the Polymarket odds for "Browns vs. Titans"?
Polymarket prices Browns at 48¢ and Titans at 53¢, a 53% implied chance of Titans. $4.0M has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 25, 2026.
Which side is the smart money on?
56% of the money on Browns and 94% of the money on Titans is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Titans, by 38 points. A day ago it leaned Titans, by 63 points.
When does this market end?
It is set to end on October 25, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.
Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.