
Who's betting on “Spread: Bengals (-3.5)”?
Sports · $11K volume · Ends October 25, 2026 · Updated October 24, 2026
Polymarket prices Bengals at 43¢ and Ravens at 57¢, a 57% implied chance of Ravens. $11K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 25, 2026.
36% of the money on Bengals and 98% of the money on Ravens is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Ravens, by 63 points.
25 wallets hold a position worth $11K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 24 of them. The largest Bengals holder is nigiri99, with $2.8K on it, $1.5M lifetime loss over 13,746 markets (46% won). The largest Ravens holder is VeryLucky888, with $5.7K on it, $438K lifetime profit over 50,868 markets (60% won).
- Smart money share
- 36%
- Holders
- 15
- Money on it
- $4.8K
- Holders' winrate
- 62%
- Snipers
- 0
- Insider flags
- 0
- Smart money share
- 98%
- Holders
- 10
- Money on it
- $6.4K
- Holders' winrate
- 59%
- Snipers
- 0
- Insider flags
- 0
The biggest holders on each side
| Trader | Position | Lifetime P&L | Won |
|---|---|---|---|
| nigiri99 | $2.8K | -$1.5M | 46% of 13,746 |
| ic4creamwhale | $1.5K | +$552K | 90% of 1,513 |
| iWasEnoughwhale | $178 | +$49K | 53% of 21,754 |
| sha12345 | $152 | -$268 | 90% of 694 |
| gurph | $25 | -$1.4K | 76% of 414 |
| Trader | Position | Lifetime P&L | Won |
|---|---|---|---|
| VeryLucky888whale | $5.7K | +$438K | 60% of 50,868 |
| 38791873984189whale | $494 | +$196K | 45% of 73,715 |
| HomeRunHazardwhale | $73 | +$2.9M | 56% of 18,104 |
| ahms | $48 | -$11K | 66% of 12,423 |
| 0xa697d0b3FFf7D285a0F92d6Ee03a7f97809E59d5-1774326306031whale | $35 | +$377K | 51% of 11,747 |
Polkyo scores every wallet in this market and charts how each side's smart money share has moved since it was first tracked.
More markets in Bengals vs. Ravens
- Bengals vs. Ravens$383K vol.Bengals 59%Ravens 42%Smart money: Bengals
- Spread -1.5$83K vol.Bengals 55%Ravens 46%Smart money: Ravens
- Spread -1.5$66K vol.Ravens 40%Bengals 61%Smart money: Ravens
- Spread -3.5$61K vol.Ravens 30%Bengals 71%Smart money: Bengals
- Spread -2.5$54K vol.Bengals 52%Ravens 49%Smart money: Ravens
- O/U 48.5$31K vol.Over 45%Under 56%Smart money: Under
- O/U 50.5$12K vol.Over 40%Under 61%Smart money: Under
- Spread -2.5$11K vol.Ravens 37%Bengals 64%Smart money: Ravens
- Spread -5.5$4.3K vol.Bengals 37%Ravens 64%Smart money: Bengals
- O/U 46.5$3.7K vol.Over 53%Under 48%Smart money split
Other big sports markets
- Will Shakhtar Donetsk win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship?$35M vol.Yes 0%No 100%Smart money: Yes
- Will Harry Kane win the 2026 Ballon d'Or?$7.3M vol.Yes 71%No 29%Smart money: No
- Will Lando Norris be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion?$7.0M vol.Yes 0%No 100%Smart money: Yes
- Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion?$6.6M vol.Yes 1%No 99%Smart money: Yes
- Will Kylian Mbappé win the 2026 Ballon d'Or?$6.3M vol.Yes 20%No 80%Smart money: Yes
- Will Lionel Messi win the 2026 Ballon d'Or?$5.9M vol.Yes 1%No 99%Smart money: No
- Will the Los Angeles Chargers win the 2027 NFL league championship?$5.8M vol.Yes 0%No 100%Smart money: Yes
- Will Lamine Yamal win the 2026 Ballon d'Or?$5.8M vol.Yes 9%No 91%Smart money: No
Questions
Who is betting on "Spread: Bengals (-3.5)"?
25 wallets hold a position worth $11K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 24 of them. The largest Bengals holder is nigiri99, with $2.8K on it, $1.5M lifetime loss over 13,746 markets (46% won). The largest Ravens holder is VeryLucky888, with $5.7K on it, $438K lifetime profit over 50,868 markets (60% won).
What are the Polymarket odds for "Spread: Bengals (-3.5)"?
Polymarket prices Bengals at 43¢ and Ravens at 57¢, a 57% implied chance of Ravens. $11K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 25, 2026.
Which side is the smart money on?
36% of the money on Bengals and 98% of the money on Ravens is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Ravens, by 63 points.
When does this market end?
It is set to end on October 25, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.
Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.