
Who's betting on Bengals vs. Ravens?
Sports · 11 markets · $721K volume
11 Polymarket markets on Bengals vs. Ravens, $721K traded. See who is betting on each and where the profitable wallets sit.
The biggest: Bengals vs. Ravens: Bengals 59%, smart money on Bengals; Spread -1.5: Bengals 55%, smart money on Ravens; Spread -1.5: Ravens 40%, smart money on Ravens; Spread -3.5: Ravens 30%, smart money on Bengals; Spread -2.5: Bengals 52%, smart money on Ravens.
Every market in this event
- Bengals vs. Ravens$383K vol.Bengals 59%Ravens 42%Smart money: Bengals
- Spread -1.5$83K vol.Bengals 55%Ravens 46%Smart money: Ravens
- Spread -1.5$66K vol.Ravens 40%Bengals 61%Smart money: Ravens
- Spread -3.5$61K vol.Ravens 30%Bengals 71%Smart money: Bengals
- Spread -2.5$54K vol.Bengals 52%Ravens 49%Smart money: Ravens
- O/U 48.5$31K vol.Over 45%Under 56%Smart money: Under
- O/U 50.5$12K vol.Over 40%Under 61%Smart money: Under
- Spread -3.5$11K vol.Bengals 43%Ravens 57%Smart money: Ravens
- Spread -2.5$11K vol.Ravens 37%Bengals 64%Smart money: Ravens
- Spread -5.5$4.3K vol.Bengals 37%Ravens 64%Smart money: Bengals
- O/U 46.5$3.7K vol.Over 53%Under 48%Smart money split
Questions
Who is betting on Bengals vs. Ravens?
Polkyo scores every holder of the 11 markets in this event by their track record. The biggest: Bengals vs. Ravens: Bengals 59%, smart money on Bengals; Spread -1.5: Bengals 55%, smart money on Ravens; Spread -1.5: Ravens 40%, smart money on Ravens; Spread -3.5: Ravens 30%, smart money on Bengals; Spread -2.5: Bengals 52%, smart money on Ravens.
What are the Polymarket odds for Bengals vs. Ravens?
The biggest: Bengals vs. Ravens: Bengals 59%, smart money on Bengals; Spread -1.5: Bengals 55%, smart money on Ravens; Spread -1.5: Ravens 40%, smart money on Ravens; Spread -3.5: Ravens 30%, smart money on Bengals; Spread -2.5: Bengals 52%, smart money on Ravens.
What is smart money share?
The part of a side's money held by wallets that are in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered the market.
How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.