Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Ravens vs. Bills: O/U 64.5”?

Sports$22K traded42 holdersEnds November 1, 2026Updated November 1, 2026
0%Over
100%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$22K
traded all time
Held now
$19K
by 42 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
15 scored holders
Smart share · Under
92%
27 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $22K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

42 wallets hold a position worth $19K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 42 of them. The largest Over holder is shaillakhani, with $9 on it, $63K lifetime loss over 329 markets (88% won). The largest Under holder is RN1, with $9.5K on it, $13M lifetime profit over 40,888 markets (60% won).

Sharp money

1 sniper (proven, high-edge traders) hold $3.4K on Under.

Over0%
Smart money share-
Holders
15
Money on it
$10
Holders' win rate
86%
Under100%
Smart money share92%
Holders
27
Money on it
$19K
Holders' win rate
63%
Snipers
1 · $3.4K

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$10 on it

  1. 1shaillakhani88% won of 329$9−$63K lifetime
  2. 2651239531459788450% won of 12,858$0−$36K lifetime
  3. 3takeormake64% won of 6,999 · whale$0+$986K lifetime
  4. 40x1bc3…dc6e65% won of 4,451$0−$29K lifetime
  5. 5dips.47% won of 29,596 · whale$0+$4.9K lifetime

Under$19K on it

  1. 1RN160% won of 40,888 · whale$9.5K+$13M lifetime
  2. 2primm79% won of 1,999 · sniper$3.4K+$3.4M lifetime
  3. 3Nooserac60% won of 3,225 · whale$2.0K+$1.4M lifetime
  4. 4alpheclabs249% won of 3,896 · whale$1.1K+$91K lifetime
  5. 53879187398418945% won of 99,213 · whale$1.0K+$210K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Ravens vs. Bills

24 more
Who's betting on Ravens vs. Bills →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Ravens vs. Bills: O/U 64.5"?

42 wallets hold a position worth $19K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 42 of them. The largest Over holder is shaillakhani, with $9 on it, $63K lifetime loss over 329 markets (88% won). The largest Under holder is RN1, with $9.5K on it, $13M lifetime profit over 40,888 markets (60% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Ravens vs. Bills: O/U 64.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $22K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on November 1, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.