Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Spread: Bills (-10.5)”?

Sports$93K traded99 holdersEnds November 1, 2026Updated November 1, 2026
100%Bills
0%Ravens

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$93K
traded all time
Held now
$82K
by 99 wallets
Smart share · Bills
14%
32 scored holders
Smart share · Ravens
-
67 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Bills at 100¢ and Ravens at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Bills. $93K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

99 wallets hold a position worth $82K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 99 of them. The largest Bills holder is 0xBc43c8bfBC4d77c2FC9011adaD38Ba43b88996d3-1765231687816, with $62K on it, $352K lifetime loss over 762 markets (51% won). The largest Ravens holder is HomeRunHazard, with $19 on it, $3.0M lifetime profit over 22,745 markets (56% won).

Sharp money

1 sniper (proven, high-edge traders) hold $4.7K on Bills.

Bills100%
Smart money share14%
a day ago 13%now 14%
Holders
32
Money on it
$82K
Holders' win rate
54%
Snipers
1 · $4.7K
Ravens0%
Smart money share-
Holders
67
Money on it
$41
Holders' win rate
61%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Bills$82K on it

  1. 10xBc43c8bfBC4d77c2FC9011adaD38Ba43b88996d3-176523168781651% won of 762$62K−$352K lifetime
  2. 2primm79% won of 1,999 · sniper$4.7K+$3.4M lifetime
  3. 3nigiri9946% won of 18,361$4.5K−$1.3M lifetime
  4. 41808310163% won of 8$3.4K+$3.7K lifetime
  5. 5stackingsats74% won of 301$2.5K−$290K lifetime

Ravens$41 on it

  1. 1HomeRunHazard56% won of 22,745 · whale$19+$3.0M lifetime
  2. 2UpTheBlues69% won of 97,256 · whale$13+$1.4M lifetime
  3. 30x9b11…537549% won of 7,642 · whale$2+$502K lifetime
  4. 4Nooserac60% won of 3,225 · whale$2+$1.4M lifetime
  5. 5takeormake64% won of 6,999 · whale$1+$986K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Ravens vs. Bills

24 more
Who's betting on Ravens vs. Bills →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Spread: Bills (-10.5)"?

99 wallets hold a position worth $82K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 99 of them. The largest Bills holder is 0xBc43c8bfBC4d77c2FC9011adaD38Ba43b88996d3-1765231687816, with $62K on it, $352K lifetime loss over 762 markets (51% won). The largest Ravens holder is HomeRunHazard, with $19 on it, $3.0M lifetime profit over 22,745 markets (56% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Spread: Bills (-10.5)"?

Polymarket prices Bills at 100¢ and Ravens at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Bills. $93K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on November 1, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.