Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Spread: Bills (-7.5)”?

Sports$89K traded62 holdersEnds November 1, 2026Updated November 1, 2026
100%Bills
0%Ravens

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$89K
traded all time
Held now
$68K
by 62 wallets
Smart share · Bills
17%
22 scored holders
Smart share · Ravens
-
39 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Bills at 100¢ and Ravens at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Bills. $89K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

62 wallets hold a position worth $68K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 61 of them. The largest Bills holder is sulumos, with $29K on it, $79K lifetime loss over 433 markets (41% won). The largest Ravens holder is ferrariChampions2026, with $8 on it, $2.4M lifetime profit over 30,678 markets (58% won).

Sharp money

1 sniper (proven, high-edge traders) hold $3.8K on Bills.

Bills100%
Smart money share17%
Holders
23
Money on it
$68K
Holders' win rate
53%
Snipers
1 · $3.8K
Ravens0%
Smart money share-
Holders
39
Money on it
$34
Holders' win rate
58%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Bills$68K on it

  1. 1sulumos41% won of 433$29K−$79K lifetime
  2. 2bands151% won of 877$21K−$419K lifetime
  3. 3Malfunction.96% won of 2,208 · whale$4.5K+$596K lifetime
  4. 4primm79% won of 1,999 · sniper$3.8K+$3.4M lifetime
  5. 50xf317…9445no record yet$3.1K

Ravens$34 on it

  1. 1ferrariChampions202658% won of 30,678 · whale$8+$2.4M lifetime
  2. 20x9b11…537549% won of 7,642 · whale$7+$502K lifetime
  3. 3HomeRunHazard56% won of 22,745 · whale$7+$3.0M lifetime
  4. 4VeryLucky88859% won of 69,597 · whale$3+$417K lifetime
  5. 5takeormake64% won of 6,999 · whale$3+$986K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Ravens vs. Bills

24 more
Who's betting on Ravens vs. Bills →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Spread: Bills (-7.5)"?

62 wallets hold a position worth $68K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 61 of them. The largest Bills holder is sulumos, with $29K on it, $79K lifetime loss over 433 markets (41% won). The largest Ravens holder is ferrariChampions2026, with $8 on it, $2.4M lifetime profit over 30,678 markets (58% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Spread: Bills (-7.5)"?

Polymarket prices Bills at 100¢ and Ravens at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Bills. $89K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on November 1, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.