Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Spread: Bills (-3.5)”?

Sports$22K traded48 holdersEnds November 1, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
47%Bills
54%Ravens🧠 smart money

Smart money leans Ravens: 73% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 46 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$22K
traded all time
Held now
$22K
by 48 wallets
Smart share · Bills
27%
25 scored holders
Smart share · Ravens
73%
21 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Bills at 47¢ and Ravens at 54¢, a 54% implied chance of Ravens. $22K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

The smart money

27% of the money on Bills and 73% of the money on Ravens is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Ravens, by 46 points. A day ago it leaned Ravens, by 47 points.

Who holds it

48 wallets hold a position worth $22K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 46 of them. The largest Bills holder is nigiri99, with $4.1K on it, $1.2M lifetime loss over 16,472 markets (47% won). The largest Ravens holder is mde4life1986, with $7.6K on it, $252K lifetime profit over 227 markets (81% won).

Sharp money

1 sniper (proven, high-edge traders) hold $96 on Bills; 1 sniper (proven, high-edge traders) hold $7.6K on Ravens.

Bills47%
Smart money share27%
a day ago 27%now 27%
Holders
27
Money on it
$10K
Holders' win rate
65%
Snipers
1 · $96
Ravens54%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share73%
a day ago 73%now 73%
Holders
21
Money on it
$12K
Holders' win rate
81%
Snipers
1 · $7.6K

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Bills$10K on it

  1. 1nigiri9947% won of 16,472$4.1K−$1.2M lifetime
  2. 2beet42095% won of 222$2.4K−$505K lifetime
  3. 3VeryLucky88859% won of 61,538 · whale$1.6K+$421K lifetime
  4. 40xcd62…5bb399% won of 139$291−$5.2K lifetime
  5. 50xc2494b32d65DeA3a3A80712589d10bC5733f8a61-177433313283550% won of 6,409 · whale$277+$133K lifetime

Ravens$12K on it

  1. 1mde4life198681% won of 227 · sniper$7.6K+$252K lifetime
  2. 2roldy82% won of 1,280$2.0K−$85K lifetime
  3. 3Aurelius771% won of 285$664−$674 lifetime
  4. 4Trotz.8595% won of 356 · whale$311+$77K lifetime
  5. 5-5rud64% won of 1,130 · whale$214+$15K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Ravens vs. Bills

2 more
Who's betting on Ravens vs. Bills →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Spread: Bills (-3.5)"?

48 wallets hold a position worth $22K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 46 of them. The largest Bills holder is nigiri99, with $4.1K on it, $1.2M lifetime loss over 16,472 markets (47% won). The largest Ravens holder is mde4life1986, with $7.6K on it, $252K lifetime profit over 227 markets (81% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Spread: Bills (-3.5)"?

Polymarket prices Bills at 47¢ and Ravens at 54¢, a 54% implied chance of Ravens. $22K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

27% of the money on Bills and 73% of the money on Ravens is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Ravens, by 46 points. A day ago it leaned Ravens, by 47 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on November 1, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.