Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Nuggets vs. Suns: O/U 233.5”?

Sports$14K traded49 holdersEnds October 31, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
99%Over
1%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$14K
traded all time
Held now
$9.8K
by 49 wallets
Smart share · Over
94%
26 scored holders
Smart share · Under
-
23 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 99¢ and Under at 1¢, a 99% implied chance of Over. $14K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

49 wallets hold a position worth $9.8K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 49 of them. The largest Over holder is HomeRunHazard, with $6.8K on it, $3.0M lifetime profit over 22,198 markets (56% won). The largest Under holder is suntori, with $161 on it, $12M lifetime loss over 75,832 markets (47% won).

Over99%
Smart money share94%
Holders
26
Money on it
$9.5K
Holders' win rate
57%
Under1%
Smart money share-
Holders
23
Money on it
$314
Holders' win rate
58%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$9.5K on it

  1. 1HomeRunHazard56% won of 22,198 · whale$6.8K+$3.0M lifetime
  2. 2takeormake64% won of 6,400 · whale$694+$986K lifetime
  3. 30x228B8d11EBa89BF1c554f8879a9293B7106DaF4c-176544235487259% won of 18,838 · whale$445+$892K lifetime
  4. 4Oddstorm47% won of 4,249 · whale$344+$23K lifetime
  5. 5Flaznorp52% won of 148,867 · whale$218+$1.1M lifetime

Under$314 on it

  1. 1suntori47% won of 75,832$161−$12M lifetime
  2. 2SunlineTicker72% won of 1,569 · whale$80+$330K lifetime
  3. 30x9b11…537549% won of 6,980 · whale$19+$502K lifetime
  4. 4jcasino98% won of 288 · balanced$17+$5.8K lifetime
  5. 50xa85B3359D5e0BDCB925F6A2B94ddfBF6d403eb062% won of 8,030 · whale$8+$97K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Nuggets vs. Suns

24 more
Who's betting on Nuggets vs. Suns →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Nuggets vs. Suns: O/U 233.5"?

49 wallets hold a position worth $9.8K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 49 of them. The largest Over holder is HomeRunHazard, with $6.8K on it, $3.0M lifetime profit over 22,198 markets (56% won). The largest Under holder is suntori, with $161 on it, $12M lifetime loss over 75,832 markets (47% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Nuggets vs. Suns: O/U 233.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 99¢ and Under at 1¢, a 99% implied chance of Over. $14K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 31, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.