
Who's betting on Heat vs. Hawks?
Sports · 7 markets · $779K volume
7 Polymarket markets on Heat vs. Hawks, $779K traded. See who is betting on each and where the profitable wallets sit.
The biggest: Heat vs. Hawks: Heat 45%, smart money on Heat; Spread -3.5: Hawks 46%, smart money on Heat; Spread -2.5: Hawks 49%, smart money on Heat; O/U 240.5: Over 54%, smart money split; Spread -1.5: Hawks 53%, smart money on Hawks.
Every market in this event
- Heat vs. Hawks$490K vol.Heat 45%Hawks 56%Smart money: Heat
- Spread -3.5$128K vol.Hawks 46%Heat 55%Smart money: Heat
- Spread -2.5$92K vol.Hawks 49%Heat 52%Smart money: Heat
- O/U 240.5$31K vol.Over 54%Under 47%Smart money split
- Spread -1.5$29K vol.Hawks 53%Heat 48%Smart money: Hawks
- O/U 238.5$4.5K vol.Over 58%Under 42%Smart money: Under
- Spread -4.5$4.3K vol.Hawks 42%Heat 59%Smart money: Heat
Questions
Who is betting on Heat vs. Hawks?
Polkyo scores every holder of the 7 markets in this event by their track record. The biggest: Heat vs. Hawks: Heat 45%, smart money on Heat; Spread -3.5: Hawks 46%, smart money on Heat; Spread -2.5: Hawks 49%, smart money on Heat; O/U 240.5: Over 54%, smart money split; Spread -1.5: Hawks 53%, smart money on Hawks.
What are the Polymarket odds for Heat vs. Hawks?
The biggest: Heat vs. Hawks: Heat 45%, smart money on Heat; Spread -3.5: Hawks 46%, smart money on Heat; Spread -2.5: Hawks 49%, smart money on Heat; O/U 240.5: Over 54%, smart money split; Spread -1.5: Hawks 53%, smart money on Hawks.
What is smart money share?
The part of a side's money held by wallets that are in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered the market.
How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.