Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “AC Milan vs. FC Internazionale Milano: O/U 7.5”?

Sports$13K traded23 holdersEnds October 31, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
5%Over
95%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$13K
traded all time
Held now
$12K
by 23 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
13 scored holders
Smart share · Under
94%
10 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 5¢ and Under at 95¢, a 95% implied chance of Under. $13K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

23 wallets hold a position worth $12K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 23 of them. The largest Over holder is RN1, with $349 on it, $13M lifetime profit over 39,621 markets (60% won). The largest Under holder is UpTheBlues, with $4.1K on it, $1.4M lifetime profit over 93,926 markets (69% won).

Over5%
Smart money share-
Holders
13
Money on it
$627
Holders' win rate
61%
Under95%
Smart money share94%
Holders
10
Money on it
$11K
Holders' win rate
72%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$627 on it

  1. 1RN160% won of 39,621 · whale$349+$13M lifetime
  2. 2GoalLineGhost60% won of 52,053$196−$2.3M lifetime
  3. 3LuckyLoo70% won of 26,641 · whale$37+$59K lifetime
  4. 4GabriiBR88% won of 811$16−$11K lifetime
  5. 53879187398418945% won of 95,426 · whale$13+$210K lifetime

Under$11K on it

  1. 1UpTheBlues69% won of 93,926 · whale$4.1K+$1.4M lifetime
  2. 2ElPerdedor79% won of 382 · whale$3.8K+$477 lifetime
  3. 3Flaznorp52% won of 156,057 · whale$1.8K+$1.1M lifetime
  4. 4Secondhandvinyl91% won of 5,876 · whale$721+$12K lifetime
  5. 50xc00d…4f9277% won of 88$659−$2.3K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in AC Milan vs. FC Internazionale Milano - More Markets

14 more
Who's betting on AC Milan vs. FC Internazionale Milano - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "AC Milan vs. FC Internazionale Milano: O/U 7.5"?

23 wallets hold a position worth $12K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 23 of them. The largest Over holder is RN1, with $349 on it, $13M lifetime profit over 39,621 markets (60% won). The largest Under holder is UpTheBlues, with $4.1K on it, $1.4M lifetime profit over 93,926 markets (69% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "AC Milan vs. FC Internazionale Milano: O/U 7.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 5¢ and Under at 95¢, a 95% implied chance of Under. $13K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 31, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.