Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Timberwolves vs. Spurs: O/U 238.5”?

Sports$43K traded69 holdersEnds November 1, 2026Updated November 1, 2026
0%Over
100%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$43K
traded all time
Held now
$23K
by 69 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
30 scored holders
Smart share · Under
81%
38 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $43K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

69 wallets hold a position worth $23K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 68 of them. The largest Over holder is aweso, with $30 on it, $13K lifetime profit over 79 markets (82% won). The largest Under holder is 0x2e16…7399, with $4.1K on it.

Over0%
Smart money share-
Holders
30
Money on it
$117
Holders' win rate
76%
Under100%
Smart money share81%
Holders
39
Money on it
$23K
Holders' win rate
63%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$117 on it

  1. 1aweso82% won of 79 · balanced$30+$13K lifetime
  2. 2tomb245694% won of 416$20−$23K lifetime
  3. 3takeormake64% won of 6,758 · whale$17+$986K lifetime
  4. 40x9b11…537549% won of 7,489 · whale$9+$502K lifetime
  5. 5justaluckydude62% won of 14,836 · whale$8+$1.4M lifetime

Under$23K on it

  1. 10x2e16…7399no record yet$4.1K
  2. 2Nooserac60% won of 3,198 · whale$4.1K+$1.4M lifetime
  3. 3Flaznorp52% won of 159,185 · whale$2.6K+$1.1M lifetime
  4. 40x228B8d11EBa89BF1c554f8879a9293B7106DaF4c-176544235487259% won of 20,379 · whale$2.1K+$892K lifetime
  5. 50xa85B3359D5e0BDCB925F6A2B94ddfBF6d403eb062% won of 8,884 · whale$2.0K+$97K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Timberwolves vs. Spurs

24 more
Who's betting on Timberwolves vs. Spurs →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Timberwolves vs. Spurs: O/U 238.5"?

69 wallets hold a position worth $23K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 68 of them. The largest Over holder is aweso, with $30 on it, $13K lifetime profit over 79 markets (82% won). The largest Under holder is 0x2e16…7399, with $4.1K on it.

What are the Polymarket odds for "Timberwolves vs. Spurs: O/U 238.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $43K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on November 1, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.