Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “LoL: Karmine Corp vs CTBC Flying Oyster - Game 1 Winner”?

Sports$3.5K traded25 holdersEnds October 30, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
72%Karmine Corp
28%CTBC Flying Oyster🧠 smart money

Smart money leans CTBC Flying Oyster: 78% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 67 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$3.5K
traded all time
Held now
$2.4K
by 25 wallets
Smart share · Karmine Corp
11%
16 scored holders
Smart share · CTBC Flying Oyster
78%
9 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Karmine Corp at 72¢ and CTBC Flying Oyster at 28¢, a 72% implied chance of Karmine Corp. $3.5K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 30, 2026.

The smart money

11% of the money on Karmine Corp and 78% of the money on CTBC Flying Oyster is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans CTBC Flying Oyster, by 67 points.

Who holds it

25 wallets hold a position worth $2.4K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 25 of them. The largest Karmine Corp holder is 0x9e3ed7b661a903fc97afcf49e0f014ebe869f882-1783406009396, with $1.1K on it, $4.0M lifetime loss over 78,822 markets (47% won). The largest CTBC Flying Oyster holder is ubetteruuuu, with $283 on it, $65K lifetime profit over 387 markets (51% won).

Sharp money

1 sniper (proven, high-edge traders) hold $79 on Karmine Corp.

Karmine Corp72%
Smart money share11%
Holders
16
Money on it
$1.7K
Holders' win rate
56%
Snipers
1 · $79
CTBC Flying Oyster28%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share78%
Holders
9
Money on it
$696
Holders' win rate
57%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Karmine Corp$1.7K on it

  1. 10x9e3ed7b661a903fc97afcf49e0f014ebe869f882-178340600939647% won of 78,822$1.1K−$4.0M lifetime
  2. 2StudyPrediction72% won of 686$424−$8.8K lifetime
  3. 3ETH0655% won of 249 · balanced$97+$2.4K lifetime
  4. 4GAMBLINGISCANCER69100% won of 35 · sniper$79+$181K lifetime
  5. 5wond3rs48% won of 145$40−$1.6K lifetime

CTBC Flying Oyster$696 on it

  1. 1ubetteruuuu51% won of 387 · whale$283+$65K lifetime
  2. 2SoloXIA71% won of 253 · balanced$213+$7.7K lifetime
  3. 3ZhouCD49% won of 2,459$143−$18K lifetime
  4. 4moreplatesmoredates48% won of 934 · whale$35+$799 lifetime
  5. 51x6891589732cf8beaaf424b117d5c5c20919f6bb940% won of 209,162 · noise$9+$6.8K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in LoL: Karmine Corp vs CTBC Flying Oyster (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage

3 more
Who's betting on LoL: Karmine Corp vs CTBC Flying Oyster (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "LoL: Karmine Corp vs CTBC Flying Oyster - Game 1 Winner"?

25 wallets hold a position worth $2.4K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 25 of them. The largest Karmine Corp holder is 0x9e3ed7b661a903fc97afcf49e0f014ebe869f882-1783406009396, with $1.1K on it, $4.0M lifetime loss over 78,822 markets (47% won). The largest CTBC Flying Oyster holder is ubetteruuuu, with $283 on it, $65K lifetime profit over 387 markets (51% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "LoL: Karmine Corp vs CTBC Flying Oyster - Game 1 Winner"?

Polymarket prices Karmine Corp at 72¢ and CTBC Flying Oyster at 28¢, a 72% implied chance of Karmine Corp. $3.5K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 30, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

11% of the money on Karmine Corp and 78% of the money on CTBC Flying Oyster is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans CTBC Flying Oyster, by 67 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 30, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.