Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “LoL: Karmine Corp vs CTBC Flying Oyster (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage”?

Sports$54K traded235 holdersEnds October 30, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
80%Karmine Corp🧠 smart money
21%CTBC Flying Oyster

Smart money leans Karmine Corp: 86% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 52 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$54K
traded all time
Held now
$52K
by 235 wallets
Smart share · Karmine Corp
86%
115 scored holders
Smart share · CTBC Flying Oyster
34%
118 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Karmine Corp at 80¢ and CTBC Flying Oyster at 21¢, an 80% implied chance of Karmine Corp. $54K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 30, 2026.

The smart money

86% of the money on Karmine Corp and 34% of the money on CTBC Flying Oyster is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Karmine Corp, by 52 points. A day ago it leaned Karmine Corp, by 59 points.

Who holds it

235 wallets hold a position worth $52K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 233 of them. The largest Karmine Corp holder is drunkdegenerate, with $16K on it, $104K lifetime profit over 266 markets (73% won). The largest CTBC Flying Oyster holder is jianlai001, with $1.6K on it, $52K lifetime loss over 143 markets (92% won).

Sharp money

1 sniper (proven, high-edge traders) hold $1.5K on Karmine Corp.

Karmine Corp80%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share86% ▲ 2 pts in 24 h
a day ago 83%now 86%
Holders
115
Money on it
$41K
Holders' win rate
77%
Snipers
1 · $1.5K
CTBC Flying Oyster21%
Smart money share34% ▲ 10 pts in 24 h
a day ago 24%now 34%
Holders
120
Money on it
$11K
Holders' win rate
77%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Karmine Corp$41K on it

  1. 1drunkdegenerate73% won of 266 · whale$16K+$104K lifetime
  2. 2vibing12389% won of 1,330 · whale$7.2K+$192K lifetime
  3. 30x446884aa55e3dCF7123D9A3D6243c4E34B70B165-179106035462549% won of 221 · whale$2.7K+$183K lifetime
  4. 4JuiceFarm96% won of 386 · whale$2.1K+$54K lifetime
  5. 5Minne250765% won of 428$2.0K−$19K lifetime

CTBC Flying Oyster$11K on it

  1. 1jianlai00192% won of 143$1.6K−$52K lifetime
  2. 20x9e3ed7b661a903fc97afcf49e0f014ebe869f882-178340600939647% won of 78,115$1.6K−$4.0M lifetime
  3. 3pltrkr11199% won of 601 · whale$1.2K+$19K lifetime
  4. 4SimpleTony97% won of 450 · whale$892+$37K lifetime
  5. 5ppaappaa71% won of 241$805−$5.1K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "LoL: Karmine Corp vs CTBC Flying Oyster (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage"?

235 wallets hold a position worth $52K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 233 of them. The largest Karmine Corp holder is drunkdegenerate, with $16K on it, $104K lifetime profit over 266 markets (73% won). The largest CTBC Flying Oyster holder is jianlai001, with $1.6K on it, $52K lifetime loss over 143 markets (92% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "LoL: Karmine Corp vs CTBC Flying Oyster (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage"?

Polymarket prices Karmine Corp at 80¢ and CTBC Flying Oyster at 21¢, an 80% implied chance of Karmine Corp. $54K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 30, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

86% of the money on Karmine Corp and 34% of the money on CTBC Flying Oyster is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Karmine Corp, by 52 points. A day ago it leaned Karmine Corp, by 59 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 30, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.