Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Game Handicap: KC (-1.5) vs CTBC Flying Oyster (+1.5)”?

Sports$12K traded68 holdersEnds October 30, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
56%Karmine Corp🧠 smart money
45%CTBC Flying Oyster

Smart money leans Karmine Corp: 80% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 46 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$12K
traded all time
Held now
$12K
by 68 wallets
Smart share · Karmine Corp
80%
33 scored holders
Smart share · CTBC Flying Oyster
34%
35 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Karmine Corp at 56¢ and CTBC Flying Oyster at 45¢, a 56% implied chance of Karmine Corp. $12K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 30, 2026.

The smart money

80% of the money on Karmine Corp and 34% of the money on CTBC Flying Oyster is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Karmine Corp, by 46 points.

Who holds it

68 wallets hold a position worth $12K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 68 of them. The largest Karmine Corp holder is humbleboy, with $3.0K on it, $163K lifetime profit over 279 markets (72% won). The largest CTBC Flying Oyster holder is Iphone30, with $1.4K on it, $41K lifetime loss over 331 markets (45% won).

Karmine Corp56%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share80%
Holders
33
Money on it
$6.5K
Holders' win rate
72%
CTBC Flying Oyster45%
Smart money share34%
Holders
35
Money on it
$5.2K
Holders' win rate
67%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Karmine Corp$6.5K on it

  1. 1humbleboy72% won of 279 · whale$3.0K+$163K lifetime
  2. 2dancingmonkey185% won of 469 · whale$1.2K+$38K lifetime
  3. 3EVhunter6939% won of 407$595−$36K lifetime
  4. 4Fusko98% won of 320 · balanced$389+$32K lifetime
  5. 5iWasEnough52% won of 26,296 · whale$283+$58K lifetime

CTBC Flying Oyster$5.2K on it

  1. 1Iphone3045% won of 331$1.4K−$41K lifetime
  2. 2pol669898% won of 151$494−$29K lifetime
  3. 3GreenMachine0181% won of 72 · balanced$467+$6.3K lifetime
  4. 4Harrydubois45% won of 398 · balanced$445+$18K lifetime
  5. 5vanspiggy80% won of 235$318−$19K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in LoL: Karmine Corp vs CTBC Flying Oyster (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage

3 more
Who's betting on LoL: Karmine Corp vs CTBC Flying Oyster (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Game Handicap: KC (-1.5) vs CTBC Flying Oyster (+1.5)"?

68 wallets hold a position worth $12K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 68 of them. The largest Karmine Corp holder is humbleboy, with $3.0K on it, $163K lifetime profit over 279 markets (72% won). The largest CTBC Flying Oyster holder is Iphone30, with $1.4K on it, $41K lifetime loss over 331 markets (45% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Game Handicap: KC (-1.5) vs CTBC Flying Oyster (+1.5)"?

Polymarket prices Karmine Corp at 56¢ and CTBC Flying Oyster at 45¢, a 56% implied chance of Karmine Corp. $12K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 30, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

80% of the money on Karmine Corp and 34% of the money on CTBC Flying Oyster is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Karmine Corp, by 46 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 30, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.