Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Real Betis Balompié vs. Málaga CF: O/U 4.5”?

Sports$41K traded57 holdersEnds October 31, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
0%Over
100%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$41K
traded all time
Held now
$39K
by 57 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
32 scored holders
Smart share · Under
52%
25 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $41K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

57 wallets hold a position worth $39K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 57 of them. The largest Over holder is Flaznorp, with $7 on it, $1.1M lifetime profit over 154,337 markets (52% won). The largest Under holder is MinevaJ, with $18K on it, $50 lifetime loss over 1,629 markets (74% won).

Over0%
Smart money share-
Holders
32
Money on it
$20
Holders' win rate
58%
Under100%
Smart money share52%
Holders
25
Money on it
$39K
Holders' win rate
80%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$20 on it

  1. 1Flaznorp52% won of 154,337 · whale$7+$1.1M lifetime
  2. 2RN160% won of 39,348 · whale$6+$13M lifetime
  3. 3GoalLineGhost60% won of 51,476$3−$2.3M lifetime
  4. 40x1bc3…dc6e64% won of 3,362$1−$29K lifetime
  5. 5LaarsY64% won of 2,916 · whale$1+$20K lifetime

Under$39K on it

  1. 1MinevaJ74% won of 1,629$18K−$50 lifetime
  2. 2alohaa99% won of 553 · whale$12K+$62K lifetime
  3. 3UpTheBlues69% won of 93,047 · whale$7.4K+$1.4M lifetime
  4. 4dips.48% won of 27,719 · whale$331+$4.9K lifetime
  5. 5LuckyLoo70% won of 26,389 · whale$233+$59K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Real Betis Balompié vs. Málaga CF - More Markets

15 more
Who's betting on Real Betis Balompié vs. Málaga CF - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Real Betis Balompié vs. Málaga CF: O/U 4.5"?

57 wallets hold a position worth $39K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 57 of them. The largest Over holder is Flaznorp, with $7 on it, $1.1M lifetime profit over 154,337 markets (52% won). The largest Under holder is MinevaJ, with $18K on it, $50 lifetime loss over 1,629 markets (74% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Real Betis Balompié vs. Málaga CF: O/U 4.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $41K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 31, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.