Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Real Betis Balompié vs. Málaga CF: 1st Half O/U 1.5”?

Sports$35K traded54 holdersEnds October 31, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
100%Over
0%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$35K
traded all time
Held now
$24K
by 54 wallets
Smart share · Over
94%
24 scored holders
Smart share · Under
-
29 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 100¢ and Under at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Over. $35K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

54 wallets hold a position worth $24K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 53 of them. The largest Over holder is RN1, with $10K on it, $13M lifetime profit over 39,348 markets (60% won). The largest Under holder is dashattacker, with $9 on it, $73K lifetime profit over 3,139 markets (95% won).

Over100%
Smart money share94%
Holders
25
Money on it
$24K
Holders' win rate
72%
Under0%
Smart money share-
Holders
29
Money on it
$12
Holders' win rate
83%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$24K on it

  1. 1RN160% won of 39,348 · whale$10K+$13M lifetime
  2. 2BetNovaa100% won of 8,142 · whale$3.8K+$19K lifetime
  3. 3Flaznorp52% won of 154,337 · whale$3.0K+$1.1M lifetime
  4. 40xB595d09Ce5bBc4d39E3b3D04E80C402d2C8D5922-176977770610597% won of 9,696 · whale$2.6K+$435K lifetime
  5. 50x8bd6…5e8297% won of 92$1.3K−$4.9K lifetime

Under$12 on it

  1. 1dashattacker95% won of 3,139 · whale$9+$73K lifetime
  2. 2salpidae30% won of 287 · noise$2+$9.1K lifetime
  3. 3MinevaJ74% won of 1,629$0−$50 lifetime
  4. 4bernardi2266% won of 1,646 · whale$0+$84K lifetime
  5. 5topdogbigboi57% won of 43,108 · whale$0+$435 lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Real Betis Balompié vs. Málaga CF - More Markets

15 more
Who's betting on Real Betis Balompié vs. Málaga CF - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Real Betis Balompié vs. Málaga CF: 1st Half O/U 1.5"?

54 wallets hold a position worth $24K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 53 of them. The largest Over holder is RN1, with $10K on it, $13M lifetime profit over 39,348 markets (60% won). The largest Under holder is dashattacker, with $9 on it, $73K lifetime profit over 3,139 markets (95% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Real Betis Balompié vs. Málaga CF: 1st Half O/U 1.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 100¢ and Under at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Over. $35K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 31, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.