Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Brisbane Roar FC vs. Auckland FC: O/U 2.5”?

Sports$119K traded171 holdersEnds October 30, 2026Updated October 30, 2026
0%Over
100%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$119K
traded all time
Held now
$47K
by 171 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
111 scored holders
Smart share · Under
96%
60 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $119K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 30, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

171 wallets hold a position worth $47K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 171 of them. The largest Over holder is GoalLineGhost, with $5 on it, $2.3M lifetime loss over 48,543 markets (60% won). The largest Under holder is chongchong37, with $20K on it, $339K lifetime profit over 127 markets (86% won).

Sharp money

1 sniper (proven, high-edge traders) hold $0 on Over; 1 sniper (proven, high-edge traders) hold $20K on Under.

Over0%
Smart money share-
Holders
111
Money on it
$24
Holders' win rate
65%
Snipers
1 · $0
Under100%
Smart money share96%
Holders
60
Money on it
$47K
Holders' win rate
70%
Snipers
1 · $20K

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$24 on it

  1. 1GoalLineGhost60% won of 48,543$5−$2.3M lifetime
  2. 2Cannae64% won of 5,464 · whale$2+$1.2M lifetime
  3. 3bananananatooo87% won of 443 · whale$2+$22K lifetime
  4. 4GC-P63% won of 10,895 · whale$2+$112K lifetime
  5. 5NM-P63% won of 11,168 · whale$2+$10.0K lifetime

Under$47K on it

  1. 1chongchong3786% won of 127 · sniper$20K+$339K lifetime
  2. 2ferrariChampions202658% won of 28,880 · whale$12K+$2.4M lifetime
  3. 3Flaznorp52% won of 145,176 · whale$9.8K+$1.2M lifetime
  4. 4antec59% won of 50,746 · whale$1.4K+$134K lifetime
  5. 50xa3B5dA76FfBBE3325BB1b40A30f6A4634962941a-177792124073675% won of 1,157 · whale$500+$45K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Brisbane Roar FC vs. Auckland FC - More Markets

6 more
Who's betting on Brisbane Roar FC vs. Auckland FC - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Brisbane Roar FC vs. Auckland FC: O/U 2.5"?

171 wallets hold a position worth $47K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 171 of them. The largest Over holder is GoalLineGhost, with $5 on it, $2.3M lifetime loss over 48,543 markets (60% won). The largest Under holder is chongchong37, with $20K on it, $339K lifetime profit over 127 markets (86% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Brisbane Roar FC vs. Auckland FC: O/U 2.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $119K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 30, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 30, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.