Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Brisbane Roar FC vs. Auckland FC: O/U 1.5”?

Sports$65K traded135 holdersEnds October 30, 2026Updated October 30, 2026
100%Over
0%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$65K
traded all time
Held now
$36K
by 135 wallets
Smart share · Over
52%
74 scored holders
Smart share · Under
-
59 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 100¢ and Under at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Over. $65K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 30, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

135 wallets hold a position worth $36K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 133 of them. The largest Over holder is 0x2Fcb32A60056EdAd77A9e1Ee6A9373327aa1C1f8-1771492575457, with $12K on it, $7.4K lifetime profit over 36 markets (97% won). The largest Under holder is Flaznorp, with $12 on it, $1.2M lifetime profit over 145,169 markets (52% won).

Sharp money

1 sniper (proven, high-edge traders) hold $0 on Over.

Over100%
Smart money share52%
Holders
75
Money on it
$36K
Holders' win rate
87%
Snipers
1 · $0
Under0%
Smart money share-
Holders
60
Money on it
$18
Holders' win rate
55%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$36K on it

  1. 10x2Fcb32A60056EdAd77A9e1Ee6A9373327aa1C1f8-177149257545797% won of 36 · balanced$12K+$7.4K lifetime
  2. 2Miranda816100% won of 60$5.5K−$4.8K lifetime
  3. 3johnevergreen84% won of 566$4.3K−$12K lifetime
  4. 4GoalLineGhost60% won of 48,543$4.1K−$2.3M lifetime
  5. 5LewLewZZ100% won of 1,767 · whale$2.9K+$11K lifetime

Under$18 on it

  1. 1Flaznorp52% won of 145,169 · whale$12+$1.2M lifetime
  2. 2alpheclabs50% won of 15,475$2−$996K lifetime
  3. 3dashattacker95% won of 2,941 · whale$1+$74K lifetime
  4. 4Inactive1766% won of 71$0−$35K lifetime
  5. 5Yellowish-Hail61% won of 2,570$0−$80K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Brisbane Roar FC vs. Auckland FC - More Markets

6 more
Who's betting on Brisbane Roar FC vs. Auckland FC - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Brisbane Roar FC vs. Auckland FC: O/U 1.5"?

135 wallets hold a position worth $36K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 133 of them. The largest Over holder is 0x2Fcb32A60056EdAd77A9e1Ee6A9373327aa1C1f8-1771492575457, with $12K on it, $7.4K lifetime profit over 36 markets (97% won). The largest Under holder is Flaznorp, with $12 on it, $1.2M lifetime profit over 145,169 markets (52% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Brisbane Roar FC vs. Auckland FC: O/U 1.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 100¢ and Under at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Over. $65K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 30, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 30, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.