Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Queretaro: Nadia Podoroska vs Carole Monnet”?

Sports$483K traded307 holdersEnds November 6, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
0%Nadia Podoroska
100%Carole Monnet

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$483K
traded all time
Held now
$199K
by 307 wallets
Smart share · Nadia Podoroska
-
138 scored holders
Smart share · Carole Monnet
91%
168 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Nadia Podoroska at 0¢ and Carole Monnet at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Carole Monnet. $483K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 6, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

307 wallets hold a position worth $199K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 306 of them. The largest Nadia Podoroska holder is horrocrux, with $71 on it, $15K lifetime loss over 214 markets (78% won). The largest Carole Monnet holder is ferrariChampions2026, with $54K on it, $2.4M lifetime profit over 29,161 markets (58% won).

Nadia Podoroska0%
Smart money share-
Holders
138
Money on it
$99
Holders' win rate
76%
Carole Monnet100%
Smart money share91%
Holders
169
Money on it
$199K
Holders' win rate
62%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Nadia Podoroska$99 on it

  1. 1horrocrux78% won of 214$71−$15K lifetime
  2. 2keeptheblueflagflyinghigh58% won of 2,304 · whale$6+$572K lifetime
  3. 3Illiasca90% won of 419$5−$37K lifetime
  4. 4651239531459788449% won of 11,822$4−$36K lifetime
  5. 50000.94% won of 305$2−$51K lifetime

Carole Monnet$199K on it

  1. 1ferrariChampions202658% won of 29,161 · whale$54K+$2.4M lifetime
  2. 2UpTheBlues69% won of 89,763 · whale$51K+$1.4M lifetime
  3. 3RN160% won of 38,139 · whale$20K+$13M lifetime
  4. 4dips.47% won of 27,096 · whale$9.0K+$4.9K lifetime
  5. 5CandleHammerDrums54% won of 9,559 · whale$8.1K+$2.1M lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Queretaro: Nadia Podoroska vs Carole Monnet"?

307 wallets hold a position worth $199K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 306 of them. The largest Nadia Podoroska holder is horrocrux, with $71 on it, $15K lifetime loss over 214 markets (78% won). The largest Carole Monnet holder is ferrariChampions2026, with $54K on it, $2.4M lifetime profit over 29,161 markets (58% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Queretaro: Nadia Podoroska vs Carole Monnet"?

Polymarket prices Nadia Podoroska at 0¢ and Carole Monnet at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Carole Monnet. $483K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 6, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on November 6, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.