Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva”?

Sports$73K traded176 holdersEnds November 7, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
0%Elsa Jacquemot
100%Alina Charaeva

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$73K
traded all time
Held now
$41K
by 176 wallets
Smart share · Elsa Jacquemot
-
87 scored holders
Smart share · Alina Charaeva
82%
89 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Elsa Jacquemot at 0¢ and Alina Charaeva at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Alina Charaeva. $73K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 7, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

176 wallets hold a position worth $41K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 176 of them. The largest Elsa Jacquemot holder is tennistrader20, with $8 on it, $326K lifetime loss over 294 markets (36% won). The largest Alina Charaeva holder is ferrariChampions2026, with $18K on it, $2.4M lifetime profit over 29,725 markets (58% won).

Elsa Jacquemot0%
Smart money share-
Holders
87
Money on it
$21
Holders' win rate
57%
Alina Charaeva100%
Smart money share82%
Holders
89
Money on it
$41K
Holders' win rate
67%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Elsa Jacquemot$21 on it

  1. 1tennistrader2036% won of 294$8−$326K lifetime
  2. 20x53A52b4204d03Fc5A5186D5338838ECDdFd2fc83-175826321670374% won of 1,291$3−$20K lifetime
  3. 3alaskabaked77% won of 337$2−$580K lifetime
  4. 4neutralwave2371% won of 32,954$1−$3.0M lifetime
  5. 5CAcap85% won of 8,236$1−$66K lifetime

Alina Charaeva$41K on it

  1. 1ferrariChampions202658% won of 29,725 · whale$18K+$2.4M lifetime
  2. 20000.94% won of 311$4.6K−$51K lifetime
  3. 3UpTheBlues69% won of 92,640 · whale$3.9K+$1.4M lifetime
  4. 4Flaznorp52% won of 153,541 · whale$3.8K+$1.1M lifetime
  5. 5satniuq68% won of 1,261 · balanced$2.0K+$1.7K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva"?

176 wallets hold a position worth $41K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 176 of them. The largest Elsa Jacquemot holder is tennistrader20, with $8 on it, $326K lifetime loss over 294 markets (36% won). The largest Alina Charaeva holder is ferrariChampions2026, with $18K on it, $2.4M lifetime profit over 29,725 markets (58% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva"?

Polymarket prices Elsa Jacquemot at 0¢ and Alina Charaeva at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Alina Charaeva. $73K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 7, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on November 7, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.