Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Erzurumspor FK vs. Çorum FK: O/U 2.5”?

Sports$45K traded119 holdersEnds October 31, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
100%Over
0%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$45K
traded all time
Held now
$31K
by 119 wallets
Smart share · Over
64%
58 scored holders
Smart share · Under
-
61 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 100¢ and Under at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Over. $45K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

119 wallets hold a position worth $31K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 119 of them. The largest Over holder is us391, with $13K on it, $109K lifetime profit over 815 markets (98% won). The largest Under holder is omnibus-076daa, with $11 on it, $3.3M lifetime profit over 17,521 markets (73% won).

Over100%
Smart money share64%
Holders
58
Money on it
$31K
Holders' win rate
85%
Under0%
Smart money share-
Holders
61
Money on it
$15
Holders' win rate
72%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$31K on it

  1. 1us39198% won of 815 · whale$13K+$109K lifetime
  2. 2fenglin594590% won of 232$5.0K−$49K lifetime
  3. 31xx366% won of 286$4.7K−$577K lifetime
  4. 4Lilybaeum59% won of 4,145 · whale$1.3K+$995K lifetime
  5. 5foooool67% won of 10,734 · whale$718+$27K lifetime

Under$15 on it

  1. 1omnibus-076daa73% won of 17,521 · whale$11+$3.3M lifetime
  2. 2Kch-Temp94% won of 261 · whale$1+$2.1M lifetime
  3. 3iWasEnough52% won of 27,908 · whale$1+$37K lifetime
  4. 4Flaznorp52% won of 150,905 · whale$1+$1.1M lifetime
  5. 5282968% won of 517$0−$53K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Erzurumspor FK vs. Çorum FK - More Markets

6 more
Who's betting on Erzurumspor FK vs. Çorum FK - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Erzurumspor FK vs. Çorum FK: O/U 2.5"?

119 wallets hold a position worth $31K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 119 of them. The largest Over holder is us391, with $13K on it, $109K lifetime profit over 815 markets (98% won). The largest Under holder is omnibus-076daa, with $11 on it, $3.3M lifetime profit over 17,521 markets (73% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Erzurumspor FK vs. Çorum FK: O/U 2.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 100¢ and Under at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Over. $45K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 31, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.