Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Spread: Frosinone Calcio (-2.5)”?

Sports$6.0K traded32 holdersEnds October 29, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
98%Frosinone Calcio
2%US Lecce

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$6.0K
traded all time
Held now
$7.4K
by 32 wallets
Smart share · Frosinone Calcio
92%
13 scored holders
Smart share · US Lecce
-
19 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Frosinone Calcio at 98¢ and US Lecce at 2¢, a 98% implied chance of Frosinone Calcio. $6.0K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 29, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

32 wallets hold a position worth $7.4K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 32 of them. The largest Frosinone Calcio holder is GrizzliesSuck, with $3.6K on it, $178K lifetime profit over 1,118 markets (37% won). The largest US Lecce holder is GoalLineGhost, with $70 on it, $2.2M lifetime loss over 47,665 markets (60% won).

Frosinone Calcio98%
Smart money share92%
Holders
13
Money on it
$7.2K
Holders' win rate
49%
US Lecce2%
Smart money share-
Holders
19
Money on it
$148
Holders' win rate
62%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Frosinone Calcio$7.2K on it

  1. 1GrizzliesSuck37% won of 1,118 · noise$3.6K+$178K lifetime
  2. 2Flaznorp52% won of 142,407 · whale$2.5K+$1.2M lifetime
  3. 30xf81a39ac127b99ff055a39007a7580a2e8b3719a-179321971802693% won of 266$467−$18K lifetime
  4. 4UpTheBlues69% won of 87,896 · whale$406+$1.4M lifetime
  5. 5Pan9X60% won of 31,528 · whale$103+$18K lifetime

US Lecce$148 on it

  1. 1GoalLineGhost60% won of 47,665$70−$2.2M lifetime
  2. 2RN160% won of 36,749 · whale$58+$13M lifetime
  3. 3steffun84% won of 118$6−$2.1K lifetime
  4. 40x99F0d31fdced5B3A0e5Ee2867730A6644a6C9495-177903712638249% won of 20,763$3−$16K lifetime
  5. 5Taihung94% won of 194$2−$1.8K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Frosinone Calcio vs. US Lecce - More Markets

16 more
Who's betting on Frosinone Calcio vs. US Lecce - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Spread: Frosinone Calcio (-2.5)"?

32 wallets hold a position worth $7.4K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 32 of them. The largest Frosinone Calcio holder is GrizzliesSuck, with $3.6K on it, $178K lifetime profit over 1,118 markets (37% won). The largest US Lecce holder is GoalLineGhost, with $70 on it, $2.2M lifetime loss over 47,665 markets (60% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Spread: Frosinone Calcio (-2.5)"?

Polymarket prices Frosinone Calcio at 98¢ and US Lecce at 2¢, a 98% implied chance of Frosinone Calcio. $6.0K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 29, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 29, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.