Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Frosinone Calcio vs. US Lecce: Frosinone Calcio O/U 4.5”?

Sports$5.4K traded3 holdersEnds October 29, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
3%Over🧠 smart money
97%Under

Smart money leans Over: 100% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 100 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$5.4K
traded all time
Held now
$5.4K
by 3 wallets
Smart share · Over
100%
2 scored holders
Smart share · Under
0%
1 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 3¢ and Under at 97¢, a 97% implied chance of Under. $5.4K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 29, 2026.

The smart money

100% of the money on Over and 0% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Over, by 100 points.

Who holds it

3 wallets hold a position worth $5.4K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 3 of them. The largest Over holder is SnakeBall, with $166 on it, $633K lifetime profit over 42,627 markets (70% won). The largest Under holder is Adolfjr1488, with $5.2K on it, $3.7K lifetime loss over 9 markets (78% won).

Over3%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share100%
Holders
2
Money on it
$166
Holders' win rate
70%
Under97%
Smart money share0%
Holders
1
Money on it
$5.2K
Holders' win rate
78%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$166 on it

  1. 1SnakeBall70% won of 42,627 · whale$166+$633K lifetime
  2. 2ghorrock64% won of 33,500 · whale$0+$7.3K lifetime

Under$5.2K on it

  1. 1Adolfjr148878% won of 9$5.2K−$3.7K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Frosinone Calcio vs. US Lecce - More Markets

1 more
Who's betting on Frosinone Calcio vs. US Lecce - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Frosinone Calcio vs. US Lecce: Frosinone Calcio O/U 4.5"?

3 wallets hold a position worth $5.4K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 3 of them. The largest Over holder is SnakeBall, with $166 on it, $633K lifetime profit over 42,627 markets (70% won). The largest Under holder is Adolfjr1488, with $5.2K on it, $3.7K lifetime loss over 9 markets (78% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Frosinone Calcio vs. US Lecce: Frosinone Calcio O/U 4.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 3¢ and Under at 97¢, a 97% implied chance of Under. $5.4K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 29, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

100% of the money on Over and 0% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Over, by 100 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 29, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.