Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “FC Porto vs. Estoril Praia: O/U 5.5”?

Sports$149K traded55 holdersEnds October 31, 2026Updated November 1, 2026
0%Over
100%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$149K
traded all time
Held now
$131K
by 55 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
24 scored holders
Smart share · Under
99%
30 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $149K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

55 wallets hold a position worth $131K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 54 of them. The largest Over holder is Walters69, with $53 on it, $88K lifetime loss over 10 markets (100% won). The largest Under holder is 0x2c335066FE58fe9237c3d3Dc7b275C2a034a0563-1759935795465, with $96K on it, $4.4M lifetime profit over 6,304 markets (48% won).

Over0%
Smart money share-
Holders
24
Money on it
$66
Holders' win rate
93%
Under100%
Smart money share99%
Holders
31
Money on it
$131K
Holders' win rate
51%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$66 on it

  1. 1Walters69100% won of 10$53−$88K lifetime
  2. 2UpTheBlues69% won of 95,014 · whale$7+$1.4M lifetime
  3. 3GoalLineGhost60% won of 52,718$2−$2.3M lifetime
  4. 4Flaznorp52% won of 158,278 · whale$2+$1.1M lifetime
  5. 5ferdinand247% won of 23,430$1−$42K lifetime

Under$131K on it

  1. 10x2c335066FE58fe9237c3d3Dc7b275C2a034a0563-175993579546548% won of 6,304 · whale$96K+$4.4M lifetime
  2. 2Nooserac60% won of 3,186 · whale$30K+$1.4M lifetime
  3. 3LuckyLoo70% won of 26,931 · whale$972+$59K lifetime
  4. 4Secondhandvinyl91% won of 5,941 · whale$968+$12K lifetime
  5. 50x5e1c…4a4fno record yet$909
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in FC Porto vs. Estoril Praia - More Markets

13 more
Who's betting on FC Porto vs. Estoril Praia - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "FC Porto vs. Estoril Praia: O/U 5.5"?

55 wallets hold a position worth $131K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 54 of them. The largest Over holder is Walters69, with $53 on it, $88K lifetime loss over 10 markets (100% won). The largest Under holder is 0x2c335066FE58fe9237c3d3Dc7b275C2a034a0563-1759935795465, with $96K on it, $4.4M lifetime profit over 6,304 markets (48% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "FC Porto vs. Estoril Praia: O/U 5.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $149K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 31, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.