Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Blue Jackets vs. Stars: O/U 6.5”?

Sports$25K traded44 holdersEnds November 1, 2026Updated November 1, 2026
0%Over
100%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$25K
traded all time
Held now
$25K
by 44 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
11 scored holders
Smart share · Under
95%
32 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $25K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

44 wallets hold a position worth $25K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 43 of them. The largest Over holder is 0xE5F0AE9cc9aeF77ae3c2A64c9E69caa3F335dc1d-1773531520731, with $482 on it, $664K lifetime loss over 1,188 markets (51% won). The largest Under holder is HomeRunHazard, with $14K on it, $3.0M lifetime profit over 22,586 markets (56% won).

Over0%
Smart money share-
Holders
11
Money on it
$489
Holders' win rate
52%
Under100%
Smart money share95%
Holders
33
Money on it
$25K
Holders' win rate
61%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$489 on it

  1. 10xE5F0AE9cc9aeF77ae3c2A64c9E69caa3F335dc1d-177353152073151% won of 1,188$482−$664K lifetime
  2. 2Baela60% won of 9,203$3−$4.9K lifetime
  3. 3WebSirius95% won of 304$1−$877 lifetime
  4. 4lbtrading48% won of 63,892$1−$6.2K lifetime
  5. 50x87f7…8f4547% won of 15,540 · whale$1+$9.5K lifetime

Under$25K on it

  1. 1HomeRunHazard56% won of 22,586 · whale$14K+$3.0M lifetime
  2. 2LuckyLoo70% won of 27,016 · whale$5.4K+$59K lifetime
  3. 3SnakeBall71% won of 45,626 · whale$1.1K+$639K lifetime
  4. 40xa697d0b3FFf7D285a0F92d6Ee03a7f97809E59d5-177432630603151% won of 15,977 · whale$1.1K+$344K lifetime
  5. 50xheavy88867% won of 6,653 · whale$1.0K+$575K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Blue Jackets vs. Stars

2 more
Who's betting on Blue Jackets vs. Stars →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Blue Jackets vs. Stars: O/U 6.5"?

44 wallets hold a position worth $25K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 43 of them. The largest Over holder is 0xE5F0AE9cc9aeF77ae3c2A64c9E69caa3F335dc1d-1773531520731, with $482 on it, $664K lifetime loss over 1,188 markets (51% won). The largest Under holder is HomeRunHazard, with $14K on it, $3.0M lifetime profit over 22,586 markets (56% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Blue Jackets vs. Stars: O/U 6.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $25K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on November 1, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.