Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Kings vs. Grizzlies: O/U 224.5”?

Sports$14K traded59 holdersEnds November 1, 2026Updated November 1, 2026
92%Over
8%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$14K
traded all time
Held now
$6.0K
by 59 wallets
Smart share · Over
74%
28 scored holders
Smart share · Under
-
31 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 92¢ and Under at 8¢, a 92% implied chance of Over. $14K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

59 wallets hold a position worth $6.0K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 59 of them. The largest Over holder is HomeRunHazard, with $958 on it, $3.0M lifetime profit over 22,551 markets (56% won). The largest Under holder is torta.tech, with $157 on it, $200K lifetime profit over 2,130 markets (92% won).

Over92%
Smart money share74%
Holders
28
Money on it
$5.5K
Holders' win rate
68%
Under8%
Smart money share-
Holders
31
Money on it
$483
Holders' win rate
71%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$5.5K on it

  1. 1HomeRunHazard56% won of 22,551 · whale$958+$3.0M lifetime
  2. 2takeormake64% won of 6,698 · whale$943+$986K lifetime
  3. 3SunflowaRebuildYear82% won of 529 · whale$934+$34K lifetime
  4. 4a1736716280676% won of 507$821−$146K lifetime
  5. 5elyastep7794% won of 162 · balanced$334+$1.1K lifetime

Under$483 on it

  1. 1torta.tech92% won of 2,130 · whale$157+$200K lifetime
  2. 2Flaznorp52% won of 159,000 · whale$125+$1.1M lifetime
  3. 3CAcap85% won of 8,699$32−$66K lifetime
  4. 40x9b11…537549% won of 7,397 · whale$32+$502K lifetime
  5. 5UpTheBlues69% won of 95,452 · whale$20+$1.4M lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Kings vs. Grizzlies

24 more
Who's betting on Kings vs. Grizzlies →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Kings vs. Grizzlies: O/U 224.5"?

59 wallets hold a position worth $6.0K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 59 of them. The largest Over holder is HomeRunHazard, with $958 on it, $3.0M lifetime profit over 22,551 markets (56% won). The largest Under holder is torta.tech, with $157 on it, $200K lifetime profit over 2,130 markets (92% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Kings vs. Grizzlies: O/U 224.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 92¢ and Under at 8¢, a 92% implied chance of Over. $14K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on November 1, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.