Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Knicks vs. 76ers: O/U 223.5”?

Sports$29K traded53 holdersEnds October 30, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
3%Over
97%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$29K
traded all time
Held now
$15K
by 53 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
34 scored holders
Smart share · Under
16%
19 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 3¢ and Under at 97¢, a 97% implied chance of Under. $29K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 30, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

53 wallets hold a position worth $15K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 53 of them. The largest Over holder is vilkaiiIshamil, with $360 on it, $16K lifetime loss over 10 markets (20% won). The largest Under holder is JoeyAroyyOO, with $8.9K on it, $28K lifetime loss over 19 markets (100% won).

Over3%
Smart money share-
Holders
34
Money on it
$813
Holders' win rate
42%
Under97%
Smart money share16%
Holders
19
Money on it
$14K
Holders' win rate
83%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$813 on it

  1. 1vilkaiiIshamil20% won of 10$360−$16K lifetime
  2. 2cloture51% won of 96$116−$14K lifetime
  3. 3VeryLucky88859% won of 64,594 · whale$106+$417K lifetime
  4. 40x10df…19ec100% won of 1$48
  5. 50x228B8d11EBa89BF1c554f8879a9293B7106DaF4c-176544235487259% won of 18,034 · whale$36+$892K lifetime

Under$14K on it

  1. 1JoeyAroyyOO100% won of 19$8.9K−$28K lifetime
  2. 2nigiri9947% won of 17,161$1.9K−$1.3M lifetime
  3. 3Flaznorp52% won of 147,775 · whale$1.2K+$1.1M lifetime
  4. 4HomeRunHazard56% won of 22,014 · whale$1.0K+$3.0M lifetime
  5. 50x760907C8840491c8C86fdDB843D3f1d801786C4e-177195966208082% won of 1,666$331−$8.5K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Knicks vs. 76ers

24 more
Who's betting on Knicks vs. 76ers →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Knicks vs. 76ers: O/U 223.5"?

53 wallets hold a position worth $15K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 53 of them. The largest Over holder is vilkaiiIshamil, with $360 on it, $16K lifetime loss over 10 markets (20% won). The largest Under holder is JoeyAroyyOO, with $8.9K on it, $28K lifetime loss over 19 markets (100% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Knicks vs. 76ers: O/U 223.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 3¢ and Under at 97¢, a 97% implied chance of Under. $29K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 30, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 30, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.