Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Club Puebla vs. Pumas de la UNAM: O/U 4.5”?

Sports$91K traded66 holdersEnds October 31, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
0%Over
100%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$91K
traded all time
Held now
$88K
by 66 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
42 scored holders
Smart share · Under
98%
24 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $91K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

66 wallets hold a position worth $88K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 66 of them. The largest Over holder is 0x2c335066FE58fe9237c3d3Dc7b275C2a034a0563-1759935795465, with $25 on it, $4.4M lifetime profit over 6,229 markets (47% won). The largest Under holder is alohaa, with $69K on it, $62K lifetime profit over 542 markets (99% won).

Over0%
Smart money share-
Holders
42
Money on it
$44
Holders' win rate
57%
Under100%
Smart money share98%
Holders
24
Money on it
$88K
Holders' win rate
98%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$44 on it

  1. 10x2c335066FE58fe9237c3d3Dc7b275C2a034a0563-175993579546547% won of 6,229 · whale$25+$4.4M lifetime
  2. 2Junior11275% won of 633 · whale$8+$10K lifetime
  3. 3UpTheBlues69% won of 90,336 · whale$6+$1.4M lifetime
  4. 4RN160% won of 38,514 · whale$3+$13M lifetime
  5. 5pm-mm-0136% won of 673$0−$1.0K lifetime

Under$88K on it

  1. 1alohaa99% won of 542 · whale$69K+$62K lifetime
  2. 2Next-Licensing99% won of 1,902 · whale$16K+$14K lifetime
  3. 3SnakeBall71% won of 43,924 · whale$798+$639K lifetime
  4. 4Flaznorp52% won of 149,351 · whale$618+$1.1M lifetime
  5. 5GoalLineGhost60% won of 49,893$469−$2.3M lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Club Puebla vs. Pumas de la UNAM - More Markets

9 more
Who's betting on Club Puebla vs. Pumas de la UNAM - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Club Puebla vs. Pumas de la UNAM: O/U 4.5"?

66 wallets hold a position worth $88K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 66 of them. The largest Over holder is 0x2c335066FE58fe9237c3d3Dc7b275C2a034a0563-1759935795465, with $25 on it, $4.4M lifetime profit over 6,229 markets (47% won). The largest Under holder is alohaa, with $69K on it, $62K lifetime profit over 542 markets (99% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Club Puebla vs. Pumas de la UNAM: O/U 4.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $91K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 31, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.