Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “CF América vs. Deportivo Toluca FC: O/U 2.5”?

Sports$79K traded141 holdersEnds November 1, 2026Updated November 1, 2026
100%Over
0%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$79K
traded all time
Held now
$29K
by 141 wallets
Smart share · Over
79%
61 scored holders
Smart share · Under
-
80 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 100¢ and Under at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Over. $79K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

141 wallets hold a position worth $29K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 141 of them. The largest Over holder is Flaznorp, with $7.4K on it, $1.1M lifetime profit over 160,111 markets (52% won). The largest Under holder is tradercomunista, with $2 on it, $19K lifetime loss over 1,433 markets (36% won).

Over100%
Smart money share79%
Holders
61
Money on it
$29K
Holders' win rate
76%
Under0%
Smart money share-
Holders
80
Money on it
$14
Holders' win rate
58%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$29K on it

  1. 1Flaznorp52% won of 160,111 · whale$7.4K+$1.1M lifetime
  2. 2LewLewZZ100% won of 1,817 · whale$5.0K+$11K lifetime
  3. 3ChaoLecLe100% won of 593 · whale$2.5K+$4.1K lifetime
  4. 4Miranda816100% won of 76$2.2K−$4.2K lifetime
  5. 5antec59% won of 54,149 · whale$2.0K+$132K lifetime

Under$14 on it

  1. 1tradercomunista36% won of 1,433$2−$19K lifetime
  2. 2UpTheBlues69% won of 96,003 · whale$2+$1.4M lifetime
  3. 3dips.48% won of 28,413 · whale$1+$4.9K lifetime
  4. 4VeryLucky88859% won of 68,519 · whale$1+$417K lifetime
  5. 50xbCa82fF9891c5358b33D565C4F4739e4d812b680-177948157400479% won of 247$1−$58K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in CF América vs. Deportivo Toluca FC - More Markets

12 more
Who's betting on CF América vs. Deportivo Toluca FC - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "CF América vs. Deportivo Toluca FC: O/U 2.5"?

141 wallets hold a position worth $29K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 141 of them. The largest Over holder is Flaznorp, with $7.4K on it, $1.1M lifetime profit over 160,111 markets (52% won). The largest Under holder is tradercomunista, with $2 on it, $19K lifetime loss over 1,433 markets (36% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "CF América vs. Deportivo Toluca FC: O/U 2.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 100¢ and Under at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Over. $79K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on November 1, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.