Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Game 1: Duration Over/Under 31:30 min?”?

Sports$4.0K traded44 holdersEnds October 31, 2026Updated October 30, 2026
1%Over
99%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$4.0K
traded all time
Held now
$11K
by 44 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
22 scored holders
Smart share · Under
62%
22 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 1¢ and Under at 99¢, a 99% implied chance of Under. $4.0K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

44 wallets hold a position worth $11K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 44 of them. The largest Over holder is nakama3827, with $46 on it, $1.3K lifetime profit over 31 markets (94% won). The largest Under holder is zxc368, with $4.5K on it, $323K lifetime profit over 9,224 markets (98% won).

Sharp money

1 sniper (proven, high-edge traders) hold $2.0K on Under.

Over1%
Smart money share-
Holders
22
Money on it
$62
Holders' win rate
86%
Under99%
Smart money share62%
Holders
22
Money on it
$11K
Holders' win rate
96%
Snipers
1 · $2.0K

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$62 on it

  1. 1nakama382794% won of 31 · balanced$46+$1.3K lifetime
  2. 2StudyPrediction72% won of 707$11−$13K lifetime
  3. 3bestAI39% won of 992 · noise$1+$1.4K lifetime
  4. 4FuguetaLDS49% won of 1,339$1−$2.4K lifetime
  5. 50x9e3ed7b661a903fc97afcf49e0f014ebe869f882-178340600939647% won of 82,262$1−$4.0M lifetime

Under$11K on it

  1. 1zxc36898% won of 9,224 · whale$4.5K+$323K lifetime
  2. 2Simmelariii99% won of 576$3.9K−$34K lifetime
  3. 3pepeludo92% won of 137 · sniper$2.0K+$19K lifetime
  4. 4mpdh99% won of 746 · grinder$313+$696 lifetime
  5. 50x5FE5049552541E1304277BF4B386ba0e49350D90-1773005934879100% won of 5,067$115−$2.3K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in LoL: Team Liquid vs LOS (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage

10 more
Who's betting on LoL: Team Liquid vs LOS (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Game 1: Duration Over/Under 31:30 min?"?

44 wallets hold a position worth $11K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 44 of them. The largest Over holder is nakama3827, with $46 on it, $1.3K lifetime profit over 31 markets (94% won). The largest Under holder is zxc368, with $4.5K on it, $323K lifetime profit over 9,224 markets (98% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Game 1: Duration Over/Under 31:30 min?"?

Polymarket prices Over at 1¢ and Under at 99¢, a 99% implied chance of Under. $4.0K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 31, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.