Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “LoL: Top Esports vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 2 Winner”?

Sports$2.7M traded973 holdersEnds October 30, 2026Updated October 30, 2026
100%Top Esports
0%Bilibili Gaming

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$2.7M
traded all time
Held now
$1.4M
by 973 wallets
Smart share · Top Esports
59%
485 scored holders
Smart share · Bilibili Gaming
-
483 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Top Esports at 100¢ and Bilibili Gaming at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Top Esports. $2.7M has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 30, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

973 wallets hold a position worth $1.4M in all; Polkyo has a track record for 968 of them. The largest Top Esports holder is Sharky6999, with $150K on it, $949K lifetime profit over 1,319 markets (94% won). The largest Bilibili Gaming holder is Mooseborzoiii, with $298 on it, $789K lifetime profit over 42 markets (90% won).

Sharp money

3 snipers (proven, high-edge traders) hold $19K on Top Esports; 2 snipers (proven, high-edge traders) hold $3 on Bilibili Gaming; the insider radar has flagged 1 wallet betting $3.4K on Top Esports.

Top Esports100%
Smart money share59%
Holders
489
Money on it
$1.4M
Holders' win rate
71%
Snipers
3 · $19K
Insider flags
1 · $3.4K
Bilibili Gaming0%
Smart money share-
Holders
484
Money on it
$721
Holders' win rate
74%
Snipers
2 · $3

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Top Esports$1.4M on it

  1. 1Sharky699994% won of 1,319 · whale$150K+$949K lifetime
  2. 2Zywoo12390% won of 303 · whale$98K+$200K lifetime
  3. 3vtcchampion5250% won of 2,071$92K−$54K lifetime
  4. 4meoooow42% won of 1,413$89K−$686K lifetime
  5. 5avonking100% won of 464 · whale$74K+$35K lifetime

Bilibili Gaming$721 on it

  1. 1Mooseborzoiii90% won of 42 · whale$298+$789K lifetime
  2. 2jakepaulthegoat200855% won of 606$108−$1.4M lifetime
  3. 3ShadowRealms54% won of 203 · whale$32+$93K lifetime
  4. 4PEYZ-BIGGEST-FAN72% won of 1,266 · whale$29+$805K lifetime
  5. 5Username213354% won of 319 · whale$21+$88K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in LoL: Top Esports vs Bilibili Gaming (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage

6 more
Who's betting on LoL: Top Esports vs Bilibili Gaming (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "LoL: Top Esports vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 2 Winner"?

973 wallets hold a position worth $1.4M in all; Polkyo has a track record for 968 of them. The largest Top Esports holder is Sharky6999, with $150K on it, $949K lifetime profit over 1,319 markets (94% won). The largest Bilibili Gaming holder is Mooseborzoiii, with $298 on it, $789K lifetime profit over 42 markets (90% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "LoL: Top Esports vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 2 Winner"?

Polymarket prices Top Esports at 100¢ and Bilibili Gaming at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Top Esports. $2.7M has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 30, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 30, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Is there insider betting on this market?

1 wallet on Top Esports ($3.4K) match the pattern of insider bets: a fresh or dormant wallet putting a lot on long odds. A flag is a pattern, not proof.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.