Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “LoL: Top Esports vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 1 Winner”?

Sports$3.8K traded42 holdersEnds October 30, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
31%Top Esports🧠 smart money
70%Bilibili Gaming

Smart money leans Top Esports: 68% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 13 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$3.8K
traded all time
Held now
$2.2K
by 42 wallets
Smart share · Top Esports
68%
17 scored holders
Smart share · Bilibili Gaming
55%
23 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Top Esports at 31¢ and Bilibili Gaming at 70¢, a 70% implied chance of Bilibili Gaming. $3.8K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 30, 2026.

The smart money

68% of the money on Top Esports and 55% of the money on Bilibili Gaming is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Top Esports, by 13 points.

Who holds it

42 wallets hold a position worth $2.2K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 40 of them. The largest Top Esports holder is MJ1337, with $153 on it, $3.7K lifetime profit over 716 markets (55% won). The largest Bilibili Gaming holder is GAMBLINGISCANCER69, with $718 on it, $181K lifetime profit over 35 markets (100% won).

Sharp money

1 sniper (proven, high-edge traders) hold $718 on Bilibili Gaming.

Top Esports31%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share68%
Holders
19
Money on it
$659
Holders' win rate
58%
Bilibili Gaming70%
Smart money share55%
Holders
23
Money on it
$1.5K
Holders' win rate
83%
Snipers
1 · $718

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Top Esports$659 on it

  1. 1MJ133755% won of 716 · balanced$153+$3.7K lifetime
  2. 2Gl4d60% won of 1,094 · whale$115+$36K lifetime
  3. 30x18ccf4d991a454963aab318eadab77009d5d3091-1793034017469no record yet$96+$0 lifetime
  4. 4eleazar43% won of 263 · noise$91+$7.0K lifetime
  5. 50xa3B5dA76FfBBE3325BB1b40A30f6A4634962941a-177792124073675% won of 1,142 · whale$59+$43K lifetime

Bilibili Gaming$1.5K on it

  1. 1GAMBLINGISCANCER69100% won of 35 · sniper$718+$181K lifetime
  2. 2BettingDave60% won of 181$202−$10K lifetime
  3. 3sideboy46% won of 1,578$136−$6.8K lifetime
  4. 4382692799% won of 71$124−$714 lifetime
  5. 50x7d7E2eB017025ae93D03a2E7FB5c588B12aE3b4f-177355615738978% won of 203$117−$5.0K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in LoL: Top Esports vs Bilibili Gaming (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage

3 more
Who's betting on LoL: Top Esports vs Bilibili Gaming (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "LoL: Top Esports vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 1 Winner"?

42 wallets hold a position worth $2.2K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 40 of them. The largest Top Esports holder is MJ1337, with $153 on it, $3.7K lifetime profit over 716 markets (55% won). The largest Bilibili Gaming holder is GAMBLINGISCANCER69, with $718 on it, $181K lifetime profit over 35 markets (100% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "LoL: Top Esports vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 1 Winner"?

Polymarket prices Top Esports at 31¢ and Bilibili Gaming at 70¢, a 70% implied chance of Bilibili Gaming. $3.8K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 30, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

68% of the money on Top Esports and 55% of the money on Bilibili Gaming is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Top Esports, by 13 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 30, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.