Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 2.5”?

Sports$9.6K traded20 holdersEnds October 10, 2026Updated October 10, 2026
50%Over
50%Under🧠 smart money

Smart money leans Under: 99% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 16 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$9.6K
traded all time
Held now
$4.3K
by 20 wallets
Smart share · Over
83%
11 scored holders
Smart share · Under
99%
9 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 50¢ and Under at 50¢, a 50% implied chance of Under. $9.6K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 10, 2026.

The smart money

83% of the money on Over and 99% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Under, by 16 points. A week ago, Under by 16 points.

Who holds it

20 wallets hold a position worth $4.3K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 20 of them.

Over50%
Smart money share83%
a day ago 83%now 83%
Holders
11
Money on it
$2.2K
Holders' win rate
65%
Under50%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share99%
a day ago 99%now 99%
Holders
9
Money on it
$2.2K
Holders' win rate
62%
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club - More Markets

10 more
Who's betting on Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 2.5"?

20 wallets hold a position worth $4.3K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 20 of them.

What are the Polymarket odds for "Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 2.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 50¢ and Under at 50¢, a 50% implied chance of Under. $9.6K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 10, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

83% of the money on Over and 99% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Under, by 16 points. A week ago, Under by 16 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 10, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.