Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 1.5”?

Sports$16K traded34 holdersEnds October 10, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
3%Over
97%Under🧠 smart money

Smart money leans Under: 96% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 31 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$16K
traded all time
Held now
$8.2K
by 34 wallets
Smart share · Over
64%
22 scored holders
Smart share · Under
96%
12 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 3¢ and Under at 97¢, a 97% implied chance of Under. $16K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 10, 2026.

The smart money

64% of the money on Over and 96% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Under, by 31 points. A day ago it was split. A week ago, Under by 32 points.

Who holds it

34 wallets hold a position worth $8.2K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 34 of them. The largest Over holder is RN1, with $152 on it, $13M lifetime profit over 36,223 markets (60% won). The largest Under holder is UpTheBlues, with $4.6K on it, $1.4M lifetime profit over 87,029 markets (69% won).

Over3%
Smart money share64% ▼ 34 pts in 24 h
7 days ago 64%a day ago 98%now 64%
Holders
22
Money on it
$270
Holders' win rate
65%
Under97%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share96%
7 days ago 96%a day ago 96%now 96%
Holders
12
Money on it
$7.9K
Holders' win rate
66%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$270 on it

  1. 1RN160% won of 36,223 · whale$152+$13M lifetime
  2. 2MinevaJ75% won of 1,524$93−$6.0K lifetime
  3. 3wapol61% won of 8,202 · whale$8+$427K lifetime
  4. 4Flaznorp52% won of 139,999 · whale$6+$1.2M lifetime
  5. 50xB93E32173FdfFe5eb64329d25BFe1987C11404B0-177685282268051% won of 426 · balanced$2+$384 lifetime

Under$7.9K on it

  1. 1UpTheBlues69% won of 87,029 · whale$4.6K+$1.4M lifetime
  2. 20x228B8d11EBa89BF1c554f8879a9293B7106DaF4c-176544235487259% won of 17,844 · whale$2.7K+$896K lifetime
  3. 3nextgen9979% won of 1,677$322−$19K lifetime
  4. 40xa697d0b3FFf7D285a0F92d6Ee03a7f97809E59d5-177432630603151% won of 14,258 · whale$122+$348K lifetime
  5. 5b11880195% won of 294 · balanced$77+$8.4K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club - More Markets

10 more
Who's betting on Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 1.5"?

34 wallets hold a position worth $8.2K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 34 of them. The largest Over holder is RN1, with $152 on it, $13M lifetime profit over 36,223 markets (60% won). The largest Under holder is UpTheBlues, with $4.6K on it, $1.4M lifetime profit over 87,029 markets (69% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 1.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 3¢ and Under at 97¢, a 97% implied chance of Under. $16K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 10, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

64% of the money on Over and 96% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Under, by 31 points. A day ago it was split. A week ago, Under by 32 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 10, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.