Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “PSV vs. Willem II Tilburg: O/U 0.5”?

Sports$12K traded20 holdersEnds October 31, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
100%Over
0%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$12K
traded all time
Held now
$8.8K
by 20 wallets
Smart share · Over
72%
14 scored holders
Smart share · Under
-
6 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 100¢ and Under at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Over. $12K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

20 wallets hold a position worth $8.8K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 20 of them. The largest Over holder is Flaznorp, with $3.5K on it, $1.1M lifetime profit over 153,782 markets (52% won). The largest Under holder is Inactive17, with $77 on it, $37K lifetime loss over 88 markets (67% won).

Over100%
Smart money share72%
Holders
14
Money on it
$8.6K
Holders' win rate
59%
Under0%
Smart money share-
Holders
6
Money on it
$131
Holders' win rate
74%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$8.6K on it

  1. 1Flaznorp52% won of 153,782 · whale$3.5K+$1.1M lifetime
  2. 2GoalLineGhost60% won of 51,265$2.4K−$2.3M lifetime
  3. 3LuckyLoo70% won of 26,302 · whale$2.0K+$59K lifetime
  4. 4LaarsY64% won of 2,916 · whale$295+$20K lifetime
  5. 53879187398418945% won of 94,073 · whale$99+$210K lifetime

Under$131 on it

  1. 1Inactive1767% won of 88$77−$37K lifetime
  2. 2Esvvhjtrfvnki7yg4gbj6yg98% won of 233$27−$338K lifetime
  3. 3UpTheBlues69% won of 92,706 · whale$26+$1.4M lifetime
  4. 4a553345% won of 307,377$0−$9.1K lifetime
  5. 5Hcrystallash51% won of 36,382 · whale$0+$90K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in PSV vs. Willem II Tilburg - More Markets

5 more
Who's betting on PSV vs. Willem II Tilburg - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "PSV vs. Willem II Tilburg: O/U 0.5"?

20 wallets hold a position worth $8.8K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 20 of them. The largest Over holder is Flaznorp, with $3.5K on it, $1.1M lifetime profit over 153,782 markets (52% won). The largest Under holder is Inactive17, with $77 on it, $37K lifetime loss over 88 markets (67% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "PSV vs. Willem II Tilburg: O/U 0.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 100¢ and Under at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Over. $12K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 31, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.