Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “SC Heerenveen vs. NEC: O/U 3.5”?

Sports$26K traded79 holdersEnds October 31, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
0%Over
100%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$26K
traded all time
Held now
$20K
by 79 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
58 scored holders
Smart share · Under
99%
21 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $26K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

79 wallets hold a position worth $20K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 79 of them. The largest Over holder is 0x9f15…bdb3, with $2 on it, $376K lifetime profit over 2,406 markets (85% won). The largest Under holder is omnibus-076daa, with $9.2K on it, $3.3M lifetime profit over 17,801 markets (73% won).

Over0%
Smart money share-
Holders
58
Money on it
$10
Holders' win rate
73%
Under100%
Smart money share99%
Holders
21
Money on it
$20K
Holders' win rate
75%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$10 on it

  1. 10x9f15…bdb385% won of 2,406 · whale$2+$376K lifetime
  2. 2Winning2...38% won of 794$2−$50K lifetime
  3. 30xfB07F48542d2b655e9D0Bf1cC92a8a6Feee8e2cC-178241580254293% won of 2,331$1−$184K lifetime
  4. 40x5b624e3E0426F7AA2Ca57F7451fbcEa4b125D87f-176979622198986% won of 1,835$1−$31K lifetime
  5. 5VeryLucky88859% won of 67,327 · whale$1+$417K lifetime

Under$20K on it

  1. 1omnibus-076daa73% won of 17,801 · whale$9.2K+$3.3M lifetime
  2. 2rabbitfoot192% won of 668 · whale$4.7K+$270K lifetime
  3. 3ferrariChampions202658% won of 29,983 · whale$2.4K+$2.4M lifetime
  4. 4Secondhandvinyl91% won of 5,872 · whale$790+$12K lifetime
  5. 5LuckyLoo70% won of 26,633 · whale$747+$59K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in SC Heerenveen vs. NEC - More Markets

5 more
Who's betting on SC Heerenveen vs. NEC - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "SC Heerenveen vs. NEC: O/U 3.5"?

79 wallets hold a position worth $20K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 79 of them. The largest Over holder is 0x9f15…bdb3, with $2 on it, $376K lifetime profit over 2,406 markets (85% won). The largest Under holder is omnibus-076daa, with $9.2K on it, $3.3M lifetime profit over 17,801 markets (73% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "SC Heerenveen vs. NEC: O/U 3.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $26K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 31, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.