Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Counter-Strike: Vitality vs Natus Vincere - Map 1 Winner”?

Sports$453K traded415 holdersEnds October 29, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
0%Vitality
100%Natus Vincere🧠 smart money

Smart money leans Natus Vincere: 54% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 26 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$453K
traded all time
Held now
$227K
by 415 wallets
Smart share · Vitality
28%
249 scored holders
Smart share · Natus Vincere
54%
166 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Vitality at 0¢ and Natus Vincere at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Natus Vincere. $453K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 29, 2026.

The smart money

28% of the money on Vitality and 54% of the money on Natus Vincere is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Natus Vincere, by 26 points.

Who holds it

415 wallets hold a position worth $227K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 415 of them. The largest Vitality holder is 0xe2D0f0580716E47979206dcFF5220695e7967BbF-1763023416239, with $35 on it, $376K lifetime loss over 305 markets (82% won). The largest Natus Vincere holder is 3648393489047, with $26K on it, $313K lifetime loss over 658 markets (59% won).

Sharp money

1 sniper (proven, high-edge traders) hold $13K on Natus Vincere.

Vitality0%
Smart money share28%
Holders
249
Money on it
$114
Holders' win rate
76%
Natus Vincere100%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share54%
Holders
166
Money on it
$227K
Holders' win rate
76%
Snipers
1 · $13K

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Vitality$114 on it

  1. 10xe2D0f0580716E47979206dcFF5220695e7967BbF-176302341623982% won of 305$35−$376K lifetime
  2. 2fantasy778899% won of 93 · whale$16+$5.2K lifetime
  3. 30x9e3ed7b661a903fc97afcf49e0f014ebe869f882-178340600939647% won of 79,051$5−$4.0M lifetime
  4. 4JohnLKellyJr68% won of 1,955 · whale$4+$105K lifetime
  5. 5ZANOVO45% won of 134$2−$143K lifetime

Natus Vincere$227K on it

  1. 1364839348904759% won of 658$26K−$313K lifetime
  2. 2467j6yj97% won of 1,222 · whale$21K+$34K lifetime
  3. 30x3b63B79D5D00A254ff0105792e04984F64654AcD-176868723526996% won of 337$20K−$3.4K lifetime
  4. 4noreasapa86% won of 1,191 · whale$14K+$176K lifetime
  5. 5AnibalAugustoSardinha84% won of 93 · sniper$13K+$74K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Counter-Strike: Vitality vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Playoffs

4 more
Who's betting on Counter-Strike: Vitality vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Playoffs →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Counter-Strike: Vitality vs Natus Vincere - Map 1 Winner"?

415 wallets hold a position worth $227K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 415 of them. The largest Vitality holder is 0xe2D0f0580716E47979206dcFF5220695e7967BbF-1763023416239, with $35 on it, $376K lifetime loss over 305 markets (82% won). The largest Natus Vincere holder is 3648393489047, with $26K on it, $313K lifetime loss over 658 markets (59% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Counter-Strike: Vitality vs Natus Vincere - Map 1 Winner"?

Polymarket prices Vitality at 0¢ and Natus Vincere at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Natus Vincere. $453K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 29, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

28% of the money on Vitality and 54% of the money on Natus Vincere is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Natus Vincere, by 26 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 29, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.