Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Map Handicap: VIT (-1.5) vs Natus Vincere (+1.5)”?

Sports$4.8K traded39 holdersEnds October 29, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
44%Vitality🧠 smart money
56%Natus Vincere

Smart money leans Vitality: 88% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 9 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$4.8K
traded all time
Held now
$4.7K
by 39 wallets
Smart share · Vitality
88%
18 scored holders
Smart share · Natus Vincere
79%
21 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Vitality at 44¢ and Natus Vincere at 56¢, a 56% implied chance of Natus Vincere. $4.8K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 29, 2026.

The smart money

88% of the money on Vitality and 79% of the money on Natus Vincere is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Vitality, by 9 points.

Who holds it

39 wallets hold a position worth $4.7K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 39 of them. The largest Vitality holder is wokerjoesleeper, with $652 on it, $605K lifetime profit over 1,109 markets (91% won). The largest Natus Vincere holder is Noha13, with $960 on it, $25K lifetime profit over 92 markets (54% won).

Vitality44%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share88%
Holders
18
Money on it
$2.0K
Holders' win rate
77%
Natus Vincere56%
Smart money share79%
Holders
21
Money on it
$2.7K
Holders' win rate
72%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Vitality$2.0K on it

  1. 1wokerjoesleeper91% won of 1,109 · whale$652+$605K lifetime
  2. 2HELIOS-ONE80% won of 607 · whale$504+$34K lifetime
  3. 3Supdisosi54% won of 308 · balanced$250+$2.7K lifetime
  4. 40x9674de4A6Cf9988c629CafaC79C6803984E11302-176496531195977% won of 234$198−$247 lifetime
  5. 5kingsirpredictionconnoisseur66% won of 449 · whale$174+$9.8K lifetime

Natus Vincere$2.7K on it

  1. 1Noha1354% won of 92 · balanced$960+$25K lifetime
  2. 2vibing12389% won of 1,330 · whale$754+$196K lifetime
  3. 30x70dc005E4aBE3a4f66d80686372535219Fe11dFd-177441520983688% won of 513$283−$225K lifetime
  4. 4dovetail80% won of 473 · whale$283+$1.8K lifetime
  5. 50x9e3ed7b661a903fc97afcf49e0f014ebe869f882-178340600939647% won of 78,978$128−$4.0M lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Counter-Strike: Vitality vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Playoffs

1 more
Who's betting on Counter-Strike: Vitality vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Playoffs →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Map Handicap: VIT (-1.5) vs Natus Vincere (+1.5)"?

39 wallets hold a position worth $4.7K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 39 of them. The largest Vitality holder is wokerjoesleeper, with $652 on it, $605K lifetime profit over 1,109 markets (91% won). The largest Natus Vincere holder is Noha13, with $960 on it, $25K lifetime profit over 92 markets (54% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Map Handicap: VIT (-1.5) vs Natus Vincere (+1.5)"?

Polymarket prices Vitality at 44¢ and Natus Vincere at 56¢, a 56% implied chance of Natus Vincere. $4.8K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 29, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

88% of the money on Vitality and 79% of the money on Natus Vincere is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Vitality, by 9 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 29, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.