Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Washington vs. Nebraska: O/U 49.5”?

Sports$14K traded28 holdersEnds November 1, 2026Updated November 1, 2026
1%Over
99%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$14K
traded all time
Held now
$6.1K
by 28 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
13 scored holders
Smart share · Under
95%
15 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 1¢ and Under at 99¢, a 99% implied chance of Under. $14K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

28 wallets hold a position worth $6.1K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 28 of them. The largest Over holder is 6512395314597884, with $29 on it, $36K lifetime loss over 12,752 markets (50% won). The largest Under holder is LuckyLoo, with $2.5K on it, $59K lifetime profit over 27,020 markets (70% won).

Over1%
Smart money share-
Holders
13
Money on it
$58
Holders' win rate
51%
Under99%
Smart money share95%
Holders
15
Money on it
$6.0K
Holders' win rate
66%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$58 on it

  1. 1651239531459788450% won of 12,752$29−$36K lifetime
  2. 23879187398418945% won of 97,464 · whale$13+$210K lifetime
  3. 3RN160% won of 40,199 · whale$6+$13M lifetime
  4. 4HD1984050772% won of 312$3−$3.0K lifetime
  5. 5justaluckydude62% won of 14,836 · whale$2+$1.4M lifetime

Under$6.0K on it

  1. 1LuckyLoo70% won of 27,020 · whale$2.5K+$59K lifetime
  2. 2VeryLucky88859% won of 68,235 · whale$2.0K+$417K lifetime
  3. 3UpTheBlues69% won of 95,543 · whale$541+$1.4M lifetime
  4. 4SnakeBall71% won of 45,627 · whale$352+$639K lifetime
  5. 50x842c…187182% won of 631$195−$982 lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Washington vs. Nebraska

5 more
Who's betting on Washington vs. Nebraska →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Washington vs. Nebraska: O/U 49.5"?

28 wallets hold a position worth $6.1K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 28 of them. The largest Over holder is 6512395314597884, with $29 on it, $36K lifetime loss over 12,752 markets (50% won). The largest Under holder is LuckyLoo, with $2.5K on it, $59K lifetime profit over 27,020 markets (70% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Washington vs. Nebraska: O/U 49.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 1¢ and Under at 99¢, a 99% implied chance of Under. $14K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 1, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on November 1, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.