Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “UTEP vs. North Dakota State”?

Sports$54K traded106 holdersEnds October 31, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
0%UTEP
100%North Dakota State

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$54K
traded all time
Held now
$39K
by 106 wallets
Smart share · UTEP
-
51 scored holders
Smart share · North Dakota State
81%
55 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices UTEP at 0¢ and North Dakota State at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of North Dakota State. $54K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

106 wallets hold a position worth $39K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 106 of them. The largest UTEP holder is mattmt1, with $4 on it, $5.6K lifetime profit over 22 markets (86% won). The largest North Dakota State holder is ferrariChampions2026, with $16K on it, $2.4M lifetime profit over 30,108 markets (58% won).

UTEP0%
Smart money share-
Holders
51
Money on it
$19
Holders' win rate
65%
North Dakota State100%
Smart money share81%
Holders
55
Money on it
$39K
Holders' win rate
69%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

UTEP$19 on it

  1. 1mattmt186% won of 22 · balanced$4+$5.6K lifetime
  2. 2651239531459788449% won of 12,479$4−$36K lifetime
  3. 3LuckyLoo70% won of 26,841 · whale$4+$59K lifetime
  4. 4betdge50% won of 2,425 · whale$3+$255K lifetime
  5. 5Nooserac60% won of 3,177 · whale$1+$1.4M lifetime

North Dakota State$39K on it

  1. 1ferrariChampions202658% won of 30,108 · whale$16K+$2.4M lifetime
  2. 20x241ADda58eD48866f0dEeC7867731dD84c5BA9C8-176347035151678% won of 213 · whale$10.0K+$32K lifetime
  3. 3TAIWANNUMBERONE92% won of 1,627$4.0K−$223K lifetime
  4. 4RN160% won of 39,906 · whale$1.4K+$13M lifetime
  5. 5VeryLucky88859% won of 67,799 · whale$1000+$417K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in UTEP vs. North Dakota State

4 more
Who's betting on UTEP vs. North Dakota State →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "UTEP vs. North Dakota State"?

106 wallets hold a position worth $39K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 106 of them. The largest UTEP holder is mattmt1, with $4 on it, $5.6K lifetime profit over 22 markets (86% won). The largest North Dakota State holder is ferrariChampions2026, with $16K on it, $2.4M lifetime profit over 30,108 markets (58% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "UTEP vs. North Dakota State"?

Polymarket prices UTEP at 0¢ and North Dakota State at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of North Dakota State. $54K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 31, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.