Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “1H Spread: Middle Tennessee (-1.5)”?

Sports$4.9K traded10 holdersEnds October 28, 2026Updated October 28, 2026
42%Middle Tennessee🧠 smart money
59%Kennesaw State

Smart money leans Middle Tennessee: 54% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 54 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$4.9K
traded all time
Held now
$2.5K
by 10 wallets
Smart share · Middle Tennessee
54%
4 scored holders
Smart share · Kennesaw State
1%
6 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Middle Tennessee at 42¢ and Kennesaw State at 59¢, a 59% implied chance of Kennesaw State. $4.9K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 28, 2026.

The smart money

54% of the money on Middle Tennessee and 1% of the money on Kennesaw State is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Middle Tennessee, by 54 points.

Who holds it

10 wallets hold a position worth $2.5K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 10 of them. The largest Middle Tennessee holder is 38791873984189, with $473 on it, $196K lifetime profit over 86,082 markets (45% won). The largest Kennesaw State holder is nigiri99, with $1.4K on it, $1.2M lifetime loss over 16,138 markets (47% won).

Middle Tennessee42%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share54%
Holders
4
Money on it
$874
Holders' win rate
63%
Kennesaw State59%
Smart money share1%
Holders
6
Money on it
$1.7K
Holders' win rate
47%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Middle Tennessee$874 on it

  1. 13879187398418945% won of 86,082 · whale$473+$196K lifetime
  2. 2Forecastication285% won of 3,165$397−$372K lifetime
  3. 30xbfD770B7ff052% won of 29,659 · whale$2+$98K lifetime
  4. 40x1Eea2CA273d688B83b4bafd625a085B065a2Af80-179036601946564% won of 31,987$2−$1.8K lifetime

Kennesaw State$1.7K on it

  1. 1nigiri9947% won of 16,138$1.4K−$1.2M lifetime
  2. 20x68234mjhgfvj8612543ytjsa6187235v8128351% won of 911$289−$170K lifetime
  3. 3HxHxHxHxHxHxHxHxHxH41% won of 3,116 · noise$6+$3.9K lifetime
  4. 4Oddstorm59% won of 3,095 · whale$4+$15K lifetime
  5. 5RadioFreeZerg79% won of 20,681 · whale$3+$1.5K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Kennesaw State vs. Middle Tennessee

5 more
Who's betting on Kennesaw State vs. Middle Tennessee →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "1H Spread: Middle Tennessee (-1.5)"?

10 wallets hold a position worth $2.5K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 10 of them. The largest Middle Tennessee holder is 38791873984189, with $473 on it, $196K lifetime profit over 86,082 markets (45% won). The largest Kennesaw State holder is nigiri99, with $1.4K on it, $1.2M lifetime loss over 16,138 markets (47% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "1H Spread: Middle Tennessee (-1.5)"?

Polymarket prices Middle Tennessee at 42¢ and Kennesaw State at 59¢, a 59% implied chance of Kennesaw State. $4.9K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 28, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

54% of the money on Middle Tennessee and 1% of the money on Kennesaw State is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Middle Tennessee, by 54 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 28, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.