
Who's betting on Kennesaw State vs. Middle Tennessee?
Smart money backs Spread -3.5: 94% of the money on Middle Tennessee is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 89 points ahead of Kennesaw State. The price favours O/U 49.5 at 72%.
- Markets
- 6 6 still open
- Traded
- $801K across the event
- Favourite
- 72% O/U 49.5
- Smart money pick
- 94% Spread -3.5
What the money says
The odds
Kennesaw State vs. Middle Tennessee Kennesaw State 56% · Spread -1.5 Middle Tennessee 43% · O/U 49.5 Over 72% · Spread -2.5 Middle Tennessee 41% · 1H Spread -1.5 Middle Tennessee 35%.
The smart money
Kennesaw State vs. Middle Tennessee: smart money on Kennesaw State · Spread -1.5: smart money on Kennesaw State · O/U 49.5: smart money on Under · Spread -2.5: smart money on Middle Tennessee · 1H Spread -1.5: smart money on Middle Tennessee.
Every market in this event
the odds and where the profitable wallets sit on each- Kennesaw State vs. Middle Tennessee$728K vol.Kennesaw State 56%Middle Tennessee 44%Smart money: Kennesaw State
- Spread -1.5$30K vol.Middle Tennessee 43%Kennesaw State 57%Smart money: Kennesaw State
- O/U 49.5$19K vol.Over 72%Under 28%Smart money: Under
- Spread -2.5$15K vol.Middle Tennessee 41%Kennesaw State 59%Smart money: Middle Tennessee
- 1H Spread -1.5$4.5K vol.Middle Tennessee 35%Kennesaw State 66%Smart money: Middle Tennessee
- Spread -3.5$4.2K vol.Middle Tennessee 33%Kennesaw State 67%Smart money: Middle Tennessee
Follow the smart money on Kennesaw State vs. Middle Tennessee, as it happens.
Questions
Who is betting on Kennesaw State vs. Middle Tennessee?
Polkyo scores every holder of the 6 markets in this event by their track record. The biggest: Kennesaw State vs. Middle Tennessee Kennesaw State 56%, smart money on Kennesaw State; Spread -1.5 Middle Tennessee 43%, smart money on Kennesaw State; O/U 49.5 Over 72%, smart money on Under; Spread -2.5 Middle Tennessee 41%, smart money on Middle Tennessee; 1H Spread -1.5 Middle Tennessee 35%, smart money on Middle Tennessee.
What are the Polymarket odds for Kennesaw State vs. Middle Tennessee?
The biggest: Kennesaw State vs. Middle Tennessee Kennesaw State 56%, smart money on Kennesaw State; Spread -1.5 Middle Tennessee 43%, smart money on Kennesaw State; O/U 49.5 Over 72%, smart money on Under; Spread -2.5 Middle Tennessee 41%, smart money on Middle Tennessee; 1H Spread -1.5 Middle Tennessee 35%, smart money on Middle Tennessee.
What is smart money share?
The part of a side's money held by wallets that are in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered the market.
Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.